OK

 

SFP-moduler

 

 

 

 

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 2 packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/UBI-UF-SM-10GU Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 2 pack28-12-2017 09:38:3631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti U Fiber - SFP+ transceiver modul - 10 GigE - LC enkelttilstand - op til 10 km - 1310 nm (pakke med 2)<br>NoneFalse810354025938
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 1G, 2 packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/UBI-UF-MM-1GU Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 1G, 2 pack28-12-2017 09:37:4231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - GigE (pakke med 2)<br>NoneFalse810354485947
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 2 packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/UBI-UF-MM-10GU Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 2 pack28-12-2017 09:36:4531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - 10 GigE (pakke med 2)<br>NoneFalse810354025914
U Fiber Active EthernetFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/UBI-UF-AEU Fiber Active Ethernet11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti UFiber Active Ethernet, Media converter fiber to copper, 24V Passive PoE/802.3af compatible, black</P> <P>UFiber Active Ethernet allows for easy media conversion from fiber to copper. It supports 1 Gbps fiber uplink speeds and 10/100/1000 Ethernet speeds. UFiber Active Ethernet can be powered with 24V Passive PoE or 802.3af and is compatible with all UFiber SFP Modules (power supply and SFP modules not included).</P></BODY>NoneTrue817882024860