OK

 

Kabler

 

 

 

 

Ubiquiti UniFi SFP+ Cable, 3m, DAC, 10Gbps, blackFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/kabler/UBI-UDC-3Ubiquiti UniFi SFP+ Cable, 3m, DAC, 10Gbps, black13-12-2017 10:50:1031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti UniFi SFP+ Cable, 3m, DAC, 10Gbps, black</P> <P>The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve high port density, configurability and utilization at a very low cost and reduced power budget. The high speed cable assemblies meet and exceed Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel industry standard requirements for performance and reliability.</P> <P>• Speeds up to 10 Gbps<BR>• 3 meter passive SFP+ Cable<BR>• Direct Attatch Copper Cable (DAC)</P></BODY>NoneFalse817882020541
Ubiquiti UniFi SFP+ Cable, 2m, DAC, 10Gbps, blackFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/kabler/UBI-UDC-2Ubiquiti UniFi SFP+ Cable, 2m, DAC, 10Gbps, black13-12-2017 10:49:1931-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti UniFi SFP+ Cable, 2m, DAC, 10Gbps, black</P> <P>The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve high port density, configurability and utilization at a very low cost and reduced power budget. The high speed cable assemblies meet and exceed Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel industry standard requirements for performance and reliability.</P> <P>• Speeds up to 10 Gbps<BR>• 2 meter passive SFP+ Cable<BR>• Direct Attatch Copper Cable (DAC)</P></BODY>NoneFalse817882020534
Ubiquiti UniFi SFP+ Cable, 1m, DAC, 10Gbps, blackFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/kabler/UBI-UDC-1Ubiquiti UniFi SFP+ Cable, 1m, DAC, 10Gbps, black13-12-2017 10:48:3331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti UniFi SFP+ Cable, 1m, DAC, 10Gbps, black</P> <P>The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel applications. SFP+ copper modules allow hardware manufactures to achieve high port density, configurability and utilization at a very low cost and reduced power budget. The high speed cable assemblies meet and exceed Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel industry standard requirements for performance and reliability.</P> <P>• Speeds up to 10 Gbps<BR>• 1 meter passive SFP+ Cable<BR>• Direct Attatch Copper Cable (DAC)</P></BODY>NoneFalse817882020527
Ubiquiti UniFi Cat6 Cable, 304m, CMR, whiteFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/varemærke/ubiquiti/kabler/UBI-UC-C6-CMRUbiquiti UniFi Cat6 Cable, 304m, CMR, white13-12-2017 10:47:4331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti UniFi Cat6 Cable, 304m, CMR, white</P> <P>Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Category 6 Indoor Ethernet Cable is available in lengths of 304 m, and is a UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) cable that supports speeds of up to 10G Ethernet. It uses 23 AWG solid copper conductor pairs and an anti-crosstalk divider, which improves pair isolation. CMR (Communications Multipurpose cable, Riser) cabling is flame-retardant and can be run vertically between floors in non-plenum areas. UniFi Cable is CMR fire-rates (also called riser-rated), making it suitable for in-wall and riser cabling applications.</P> <P>• 10G Ethernet<BR>• Anti-crosstalk divider<BR>• 304 m UTP Cat6 Ethernet Cable<BR>• 23 AWG solid copper conductor pairs</P></BODY>NoneFalse810354026249
Ubiquiti Power Cable, 304 m, 12 AWG, UV-resistant, blackFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/varemærke/ubiquiti/kabler/UBI-PC-12Ubiquiti Power Cable, 304 m, 12 AWG, UV-resistant, black13-12-2017 10:45:1431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti Power Cable, 304 m, 12 AWG, UV-resistant, black</P> <P>PowerCable is an all-weather, UV-resistant cable designed for outdoor installations. PowerCable uses a fire-resistant, polyethylene jacket (FT-1) and operates in a temperature range from -30 to 90° C.</P> <P>PowerCable features 12 AWG stranded tinned copper conductors, capacitance of 28 pF/ft at 1 kHz, DCR of 1.77 Ω/1000 ft at 20° C, voltage rating at 300V, and impedance of 56 Ω.</P> <P>• 304 meter cable<BR>• Resistance: 1,77 Ohm /304m<BR>• Fire resistant<BR>• FT-1 Polyethylene coating<BR>• Temperature range -30 to 90° C</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 299,8 x 286,9 x 42,55 mm<BR>Weight: 2,7 kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue810354023736
Ubiquiti UniFi Controller Cloud Key, SD Card, Micro USB Power, whiteFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/accesspoint/UBI-UC-CKUbiquiti UniFi Controller Cloud Key, SD Card, Micro USB Power, white20-11-2017 15:06:3731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti UniFi Controller Cloud Key, SD Card, Micro USB Power, white</P> <P>Featuring Hybrid Cloud technology, the UniFi Cloud Key securely runs a local instance of the UniFi Controller software and features cloud Single Sign-On for remote access.</P> <P>The UniFi Cloud Key combines the best of local and cloud management: local network security combined with convenient remote access.</P> <P>• 2GB DDR memory<BR>• 802.3af or USB-C Power<BR>• Remote control UniFi equipment<BR>• Quad-Core System on a chip (SoC)</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 43,4 x 21,7 x 121,9 mm<BR>Weight: 110g<BR></P></BODY>NoneFalse810354024146
Outdoor tough Ethernet cable CAT5e 304mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/netværkskabler/cat5e/installation-tromle/UBI-TC-PRO-CAT5EOutdoor tough Ethernet cable CAT5e 304m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti TOUGHCable Pro - Bulkkabel - 304.8 m - afskærmet - CAT 5e - udendørs<br>NoneFalse
UniFi ODN Cable, 0.5 meterFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/UBI-UOC-05UniFi ODN Cable, 0.5 meter11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti UniFI - Patchkabel - LC multimodus (han) til LC multimodus (han) - 0.5 m. - fiberoptik - 50 / 125 my - OM3 - turkis<br>NoneTrue
UniFi ODN Cable, 2 meterFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/UBI-UOC-2UniFi ODN Cable, 2 meter11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti UniFI - Patchkabel - LC multimodus (han) til LC multimodus (han) - 2 m. - fiberoptik - 50 / 125 my - OM3 - turkis<br>NoneTrue
UniFi ODN Cable, 3 meterFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/UBI-UOC-3UniFi ODN Cable, 3 meter11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti UniFI - Patchkabel - LC/UPC multi-mode (han) til LC/UPC multi-mode (han) - 3 m. - fiberoptik - 50 / 125 my - OM3 - indendørs - akvamarin<br>NoneTrue
UniFi ODN Cable, 5 meterFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/UBI-UOC-5UniFi ODN Cable, 5 meter11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti UniFI - Patchkabel - LC multimodus (han) til LC multimodus (han) - 5 m. - fiberoptik - 50 / 125 my - OM3 - turkis<br>NoneTrue
Fiber Cable Assembly, SM, 100 feet length (about 30m)Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/UBI-FC-SM-100Fiber Cable Assembly, SM, 100 feet length (about 30m)11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti - Netværkskabel - LC enkelttilstand (han) til LC enkelttilstand (han) - 30.5 m. - fiberoptik<br>NoneTrue
Tough RJ45 connector special type 100packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/netværkskabler/kontakter-stik/UBI-TC-CON-100PXTough RJ45 connector special type 100pack11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY>Tough RJ45 connector special type 100pack</BODY>NoneTrue
UniFi ODN Cable, 1 meterFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/UBI-UOC-1UniFi ODN Cable, 1 meter11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti UniFI - Patchkabel - LC multimodus (han) til LC multimodus (han) - 1 m. - fiberoptik - 50 / 125 my - OM3 - turkis<br>NoneTrue
Fiber Cable Assembly, SM, 200 feet length (about 60m)Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/UBI-FC-SM-200Fiber Cable Assembly, SM, 200 feet length (about 60m)11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti - Netværkskabel - LC enkelttilstand (han) til LC enkelttilstand (han) - 61 m. - fiberoptik<br>NoneTrue
Fiber Cable Assembly, SM, 300 feet length (about 90m)Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/UBI-FC-SM-300Fiber Cable Assembly, SM, 300 feet length (about 90m)11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti - Netværkskabel - LC enkelttilstand (han) til LC enkelttilstand (han) - 91.4 m. - fiberoptik<br>NoneTrue
Ubiquiti ToughCable Carrier Ethernet cable, 304m, CAT5e, Braid shield,Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/netværkskabler/cat5e/installation-tromle/UBI-TC-CARRIER-CAT5EUbiquiti ToughCable Carrier Ethernet cable, 304m, CAT5e, Braid shield,11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti ToughCable Carrier Ethernet cable, 304m, CAT5e, Braid shield, anti-crosstalk, black</P> <P>The industrial-grade, Category 5e TOUGHCable protects your networks from the most brutal environments.</P> <P>TOUGHCable CARRIER comes with all the great performance and redundancy enhancements of TOUGHCable PRO. The CARRIER series feature a braided shielding to prevent interfearance from surrounding cables, and anti-crosstalk dividers to prevent interference internally from the other lines.</P> <P>• CAT5e up to 1 Gbps<BR>• ESD Damage protection<BR>• Braided shielding and anti-crosstalk<BR>• Durable metal connectors protected from ESD<BR>• Built to perform in even the harshest of weather and environments</P></BODY>NoneFalse