OK

 

GBIC/SFP-moduler

 

 

 

 

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Module GPON C+Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/UBI-UF-GP-CplusUbiquiti UFiber SFP Module GPON C+25-06-2020 07:24:4231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - SC/UPC enkelttilstand - op til 20 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm<br>NoneTrue817882023894
U Fiber RJ45 - SFP to RJ45Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/UBI-UF-RJ45-1GU Fiber RJ45 - SFP to RJ4518-03-2019 13:28:1031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY>Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-1G, 1Gbps, mini-GBIC, max 100m, silver</BODY>NoneFalse817882022729
Ubiquiti SFP to RJ45, 10 Gigabit, silverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/UBI-UF-RJ45-10GUbiquiti SFP to RJ45, 10 Gigabit, silver22-10-2018 05:11:5031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti SFP to RJ45, 10 Gigabit, silver</P> <P>UF-RJ45-1G allows connecting RJ45 Copper Ethernet connections to and existing SFP port.</P> <P>• SFP to RJ45 10GbE<BR>• Data speeds up to 10 Gbps</P></BODY>NoneFalse817882025751
Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Module, GPON, OLT, 128 UF-Nano, silverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/UBI-UF-GP-BplusUbiquiti UFiber SFP Module, GPON, OLT, 128 UF-Nano, silver11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0019-05-2021 20:49:07False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Module, GPON, OLT, 128 UF-Nano, silver</P> <P>Ubiquiti Networks offers UFiber GPON modules to increase the capacity of your UFiber OLT and connect your new customers quickly.</P> <P>• Class B+<BR>• 20km range<BR>• SC/UPC connector<BR>• Single-Mode fiber<BR>• Up to 2.5/1.2 GHz Downstream/Upstream</P></BODY>NoneTrue817882020305