OK

 

Netværk

 

 

 

 

REFURBISHED HP Procurve 2920-486 POE switchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porte/DEL3000316REFURBISHED HP Procurve 2920-486 POE switch02-04-2019 07:46:3331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY>HPE Aruba 2920-48G-PoE+ - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x shared Gigabit SFP - PoE+, Refurbished<BR><BR><EM>Note, this article is a refurbished article, ie previously used, it has however been tested and verified to continue working.</EM></BODY>NoneFalse
HP Ethernet 1GB 4-port network adapterFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/netværkskort/1000mbps-pci-express/DEL3000716HP Ethernet 1GB 4-port network adapter02-04-2019 06:43:5531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY>HPE 331FLR - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - GigE - 4 ports - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8</BODY>NoneFalse
HP 560FLR-SFP network adapterFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/netværkskort/10gbe/DEL3000715HP 560FLR-SFP network adapter02-04-2019 06:41:2331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY>HPE 560FLR-SFP+ - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo 4520 Gen9; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, XL230a Gen9; SimpliVity 380 Gen9; StoreEasy 3850</BODY>NoneFalse
Intel Ethernet I350-T2 PCIe network card, Dual gigabit Ethernet, PCIeFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/netværkskort/1000mbps-pci-express/DEL2000572Intel Ethernet I350-T2 PCIe network card, Dual gigabit Ethernet, PCIe27-02-2019 07:51:3331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Intel Ethernet I350-T2 PCIe network card, Dual gigabit Ethernet, PCIe x4, silver</P> <P>The I350-T2 dual port, copper, Gigabit PCIe NIC offers two 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet ports in a single PCIe x4 NIC.</P> <P>• PCIe x4<BR>• Low-profile bracket included<BR>• 2x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports</P></BODY>NoneFalse
HP Procurve 2920 48-port switch, refurbished, PoE, Gigabit, SFP, SFP+Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porte/DEL3003050HP Procurve 2920 48-port switch, refurbished, PoE, Gigabit, SFP, SFP+07-02-2019 10:32:1531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>HP Procurve 2920 48-port switch, refurbished, PoE, Gigabit, SFP, SFP+ 10BASE-T, silver</P> <P><EM>Note, this article is a refurbished article, ie previously used, it has however been tested and verified to work properly</EM></P></BODY>NoneFalse
D-Link DGS-3130-54PS 54-Port managed switch, L3, 370W PoE, Gigabit, 6xFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porte/DGS-3130-54PS-SID-Link DGS-3130-54PS 54-Port managed switch, L3, 370W PoE, Gigabit, 6x07-02-2019 10:29:3131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-3130-54PS 54-Port managed switch, L3, 370W PoE, Gigabit, 6x 10GbE, silver</P> <P>The DGS-3130 Series is a range of Lite Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switches designed to help connect end-users in a secure enterprise or metro Ethernet access network. These switches support multicast and enhanced security features, making them an ideal Gigabit access layer solution. The DGS-3130-30TS/54TS provide 24 or 48 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports.</P> <P>• 370W PoE budget<BR>• 4x 10G SFP+ ports<BR>• 2x 10BASE-T PoE Ethernet ports<BR>• 48x Gigabit PoE Ethernet ports<BR>• Up to 9 units per stack or up to 12 per virtual stack (32 virtual stack total)</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 440 x 350 x 44 mm<BR>Weight: 5,14 kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse
HP USB-C to RJ45 AdapterFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/netværkskort/usb-wlan/DEL2000334HP USB-C to RJ45 Adapter17-12-2018 09:19:3231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseHP USB-C to RJ45 AdapterNoneFalse
HP Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC tranceiverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/DEL1009945HP Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC tranceiver01-10-2018 10:53:0131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseHPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC enkelttilstand - op til 10 km - for OfficeConnect 1410 24; HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module<br>NoneFalse
HP Enterprise 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m transceiverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/DEL1009947HP Enterprise 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m transceiver25-09-2018 05:23:4831-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseHPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver modul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multimodus - op til 300 m - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module<br>NoneFalse
HP Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP 100m Cat5e LC tranceiverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/DEL1009946HP Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP 100m Cat5e LC tranceiver25-09-2018 05:23:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseHPE Aruba Cat5e - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - op til 100 m - for HPE Aruba 8320<br>NoneFalse
HP Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC tranceiverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/DEL1009944HP Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC tranceiver25-09-2018 05:22:2431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseHPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multimodus - op til 500 m - for OfficeConnect 1410 24; HPE Aruba 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 8320, MACsec Advanced Module<br>NoneFalse
HP MSA 2040 16GB SW FC SFP 4 packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/varemærke/hp/netværk/sfp/DEL1008924HP MSA 2040 16GB SW FC SFP 4 pack22-08-2018 05:39:0531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseHPE - SFP+ transceiver modul - 16 Gb Fiberkanal (SW) - Glasfiberkanal (pakke med 4) - for Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb<br>NoneFalse
Aruba Switch 2920, 48-ports, Gigabit, PoE, 750W, Managed, silverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porte/DEL1006027Aruba Switch 2920, 48-ports, Gigabit, PoE, 750W, Managed, silver29-01-2018 08:42:0431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Aruba Switch 2920, 48-ports, Gigabit, PoE, 750W, Managed, silver</P> <P>The Aruba 2920 Switch Series provides security, scalability, and ease of use for enterprise edge, SMB and branch office networks. These Layer 3 switches are easy to deploy and manage with advanced security and network management tools like Aruba ClearPass Policy Manager, Aruba AirWave and cloud-based Aruba Central. </P> <P>2920 supports modular stacking, 10GbE, RIP and Access OSPF routing, Tunneled node, PoE+, ACLs, sFlow, robust QoS and IPv6. It is ready for the software defined network with REST APIs and OpenFlow support.</P> <P>• 740 W PoE+<BR>• 176 Gbps switching capacity<BR>• Up to 130.9 Mpps throughput<BR>• Ti Core ARM1176 CPU (625 Mhz)<BR>• 44x RJ45 1Gbps PoE Ethernet ports<BR>• 4x RJ45 1Gbps PoE Dual-Personality ports</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 336 x 442 x 43 mm<BR>Weight: 5,8 kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse
HP Transceiver X130, 10G, SFP+, LC SRFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/varemærke/hp/netværk/sfp/DEL1006018HP Transceiver X130, 10G, SFP+, LC SR04-10-2017 06:22:5231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>HP Transceiver X130, 10G, SFP+, LC SR</P> <P>HP compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. They are a cost effective way to connect a single network device to a wide variety of fiber cable distances and types.</P> <P>• Up to 300 meter in capacity<BR>• SFP Interchangeable fiber connectors</P></BODY>NoneFalse885631249475
HP Transceiver X120, 1G, SFP, LC LXFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/varemærke/hp/netværk/sfp/DEL1006017HP Transceiver X120, 1G, SFP, LC LX04-10-2017 06:21:4031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>HP Transceiver X120, 1G, SFP, LC LX</P> <P>HP compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. They are a cost effective way to connect a single network device to a wide variety of fiber cable distances and types.</P> <P>• Up to 2 kilometers in capacity<BR>• SFP Interchangeable fiber connectors</P></BODY>NoneFalse885631249611
HP Transceiver X120, 1G, SFP, LC SXFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/varemærke/hp/netværk/sfp/DEL1006016HP Transceiver X120, 1G, SFP, LC SX04-10-2017 06:20:5231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>HP Transceiver X120, 1G, SFP, LC SX</P> <P>HP compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. They are a cost effective way to connect a single network device to a wide variety of fiber cable distances and types.</P> <P>• Up to 550 meters in capacity<BR>• SFP Interchangeable fiber connectors</P></BODY>NoneFalse885631249604
HPE 1GB 4-port 366T AdapterFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/netværkskort/1000mbps-pci-express/DEL1006892HPE 1GB 4-port 366T Adapter10-02-2017 06:59:0931-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseHPE 366T - Netværksadapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 lavprofil - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL560 Gen10, ML350 Gen10, XL230k Gen10; SimpliVity 380 Gen9<br>NoneFalse4514953878020
HP 2615-8-PoE SwitchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100mbps/4-15-porte/DEL1005285HP 2615-8-PoE Switch10-02-2017 06:51:5131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseHPE Aruba 2615-8-PoE - Switch - Administreret - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, monterbar på stativ, væg-monterbar - PoE<br>NoneFalse0884962790038
HP Procurve 2530-24G-PoE+ SwitchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porte/DEL1001678HP Procurve 2530-24G-PoE+ Switch10-02-2017 06:42:0631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseHP 2530-24G-PoE+ Switch - Switch - Administreret - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, monterbar på stativ, væg-monterbar - PoE+<br>NoneFalse886112457778
HP 1910-16G SwitchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porte/DEL1004967HP 1910-16G Switch12-02-2016 06:39:0731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseHPE 1910-16G Switch - Switch - Administreret - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - monterbar på stativ<br>NoneFalse
HP Bladesystem C-class 10GB SFP+SR transceiver, 10km, 850nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/DEL1005096HP Bladesystem C-class 10GB SFP+SR transceiver, 10km, 850nm08-02-2016 08:28:2531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY>HP Bladesystem C-class 10GB SFP+SR transceiver, 10km, 850nm</BODY>NoneFalse