OK

 

Switche

 

 

 

 

52-Port Gigabit PoE+ Nuclias Smart Managed Switch including 4x 1G ComFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porte/DBS-2000-52MP52-Port Gigabit PoE+ Nuclias Smart Managed Switch including 4x 1G Com03-10-2019 09:31:2131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link Nuclias Cloud-Managed DBS-2000-52MP - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo SFP - PoE+ (370 W)<br>NoneTrue790069442988
52-Port Gigabit Nuclias Smart Managed Switch including 4x 1G Combo PoFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porte/DBS-2000-5252-Port Gigabit Nuclias Smart Managed Switch including 4x 1G Combo Po03-10-2019 09:28:0731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link Nuclias Cloud-Managed DBS-2000-52 - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP<br>NoneFalse790069442971
24-port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports, 370WaFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porte/DGS-1250-28XMP24-port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports, 370Wa27-09-2019 07:20:2231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1250-28XMP, 28-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 370W PoE Switch, black</P> <P>The D-Link DGS-1250 Series Smart Managed Switches deliver real value as an Enterprise Access and Small-to-Medium Business (SMB) Access/Aggregation solution. They provide a range of physical interfaces (including a Console Port w/full CLI), multiple management interfaces, 11 Web languages, QoS enablement, and Advanced Layer-2 w/Lite Layer-3 features. </P> <P>The DGS-1250 Series switches support 24 or 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, with each switch also supporting an additional 4 x 10G SFP+ ports for optical connections using multimode or single-mode SFP transceivers – enabling real network horsepower at a value price.</P> <P>• 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports<BR>• 4 x 10G SFP+ ports<BR>• Lite L3 Static Routing<BR>• Advanced security features, IMPB, 802.1X Authentication<BR>• 370W PoE budget (802.3af/at)<BR>• Dual Image & Configuration<BR>• Supports STP/RSTP/MSTP<BR>• Full CLI<BR>• QoS Enablement<BR>• 11 Web Languages</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x140x44mm<BR>Weight: 1.75kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069443008
24-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ portsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porte/DGS-1250-28X24-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports27-09-2019 07:04:2731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1250-28X, 28-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch, black</P> <P>The D-Link DGS-1250 Series Smart Managed Switches deliver real value as an Enterprise Access and Small-to-Medium Business (SMB) Access/Aggregation solution. They provide a range of physical interfaces (including a Console Port w/full CLI), multiple management interfaces, 11 Web languages, QoS enablement, and Advanced Layer-2 w/Lite Layer-3 features. </P> <P>The DGS-1250 Series switches support 24 or 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, with each switch also supporting an additional 4 x 10G SFP+ ports for optical connections using multimode or single-mode SFP transceivers – enabling real network horsepower at a value price.</P> <P>• 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports<BR>• 4 x 10G SFP+ ports<BR>• Lite L3 Static Routing<BR>• Advanced security features, IMPB, 802.1X Authentication<BR>• Dual Image & Configuration<BR>• Supports STP/RSTP/MSTP<BR>• Full CLI<BR>• QoS Enablement<BR>• 11 Web Languages</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x140x44mm<BR>Weight: 1.75kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069448164
D-Link 24-port Managed gigabit switchm, L3, 4x Gigabit SFP+, silverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porte/DGS-3130-30TS-SID-Link 24-port Managed gigabit switchm, L3, 4x Gigabit SFP+, silver27-02-2019 09:51:3431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link 24-port Managed gigabit switchm, L3, 4x Gigabit SFP+, silver</P> <P>The DGS-3130 Series is a range of Lite Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switches designed to help connect end-users in a secure enterprise or metro Ethernet access network</P> <P>• 4x SFP+ ports<BR>• 2x 10BASE-T Etherner ports<BR>• Layer 3 stackable managed switch<BR>• 24x 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet ports</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 440 x 250 x 44 mm<BR>Weight: 2.98 kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse
D-Link DGS-3131-54TS, 54-Port Lite Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit SFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porte/DGS-3130-54TS/SID-Link DGS-3131-54TS, 54-Port Lite Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit S08-02-2019 11:18:4531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-3131-54TS, 54-Port Lite Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch including 6 10GbE Ports, black</P> <P>The DGS-3130 Series is a range of Lite Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switches designed to help connect end-users in a secure enterprise or metro Ethernet access network. These switches support multicast and enhanced security features, making them an ideal Gigabit access layer solution. The DGS-3130-30TS/54TS provide 24 or 48 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports. </P> <P>The DGS-3130-30S/54S provide 24 or 48 SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports. The switches are also equipped with a USB 2.0 port, allowing the user to boot images and upload configuration files directly, as well as conveniently save syslog files to an USB 2.0 storage device.</P> <P>• Stackable Fully Managed Switch<BR>• 48 x 10/100/1000 RJ45 ports<BR>• 2 x 10GBASE-T RJ45 ports<BR>• 4 x 10GbE SFP+ ports<BR>• Embedded 6 kV surge protection on all Gigabit Ethernet ports<BR>• L3 Features include VRRP, Static Route and RIPv1/v2/ng</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x290x44mm<BR>Weight: 4.53kg<BR></P></BODY>NoneFalse
D-Link 48 SFP ports Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit SwitchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porte/DGS-3130-54S-SID-Link 48 SFP ports Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch06-02-2019 11:23:5631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-3131-54S, 54-Port Lite Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit SFP Switch including 6 10GbE Ports, black</P> <P>The DGS-3130 Series is a range of Lite Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switches designed to help connect end-users in a secure enterprise or metro Ethernet access network. These switches support multicast and enhanced security features, making them an ideal Gigabit access layer solution. The DGS-3130-30TS/54TS provide 24 or 48 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports. </P> <P>The DGS-3130-30S/54S provide 24 or 48 SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports. The switches are also equipped with a USB 2.0 port, allowing the user to boot images and upload configuration files directly, as well as conveniently save syslog files to an USB 2.0 storage device.</P> <P>• Stackable Fully Managed Switch<BR>• 48 x 100/1000 SFP ports<BR>• 2 x 10GBASE-T RJ45 ports<BR>• 4 x 10GbE SFP+ ports<BR>• Embedded 6 kV surge protection on all Gigabit Ethernet ports<BR>• L3 Features include VRRP, Static Route and RIPv1/v2/ng</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x290x44mm<BR>Weight: 4.53kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse
D-link 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports (370W budget) Layer 3Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porte/DGS-3130-30PS-SID-link 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports (370W budget) Layer 306-02-2019 09:54:5131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-3131PS/SI, 24xGigabit RJ45 ports, 4x10GbE SFP+ ports, 370W PoE Budget, black</P> <P>The DGS-3130 Series is a range of Lite Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switches designed to help connect end-users in a secure enterprise or metro Ethernet access network. These switches support multicast and enhanced security features, making them an ideal Gigabit access layer solution. </P> <P> The DGS-3130-30S/54S provide 24 or 48 SFP Gigabit Ethernet ports. Each 10/100/1000 Mbps port on the DGS-3130-30PS/54PS supports the IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at PoE standards. The default power budget for these models is 370 watts and can be expanded to 740 watts with the DPS-700 redundant power supply. The switches are also equipped with a USB 2.0 port, allowing the user to boot images and upload configuration files directly, as well as conveniently save syslog files to an USB 2.0 storage device.</P> <P>• Stackable Fully Managed Switch<BR>• 24x10/100/1000 RJ45 ports<BR>• 2x10GBASE-T RJ45 ports<BR>• 4x10GbE SFP+ ports<BR>• Embedded 6 kV surge protection on all Gigabit Ethernet ports<BR>• L3 Features include VRRP, Static Route and RIPv1/v2/ng<BR>• Robust 370W PoE Budget</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x350x44mm<BR>Weight: 4.66kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse
D-Link 24 SFP ports Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit SwitchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porte/DGS-3130-30SSID-Link 24 SFP ports Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch21-01-2019 07:51:0531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link DGS 3130-30S - Switch - L3 Lite - Administreret - 30 x SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+<br>NoneFalse
D-Link 12 Port L2 Industrial Smart Managed Switch with 10 x 1GBaseT(X)Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/DIS-200G-12SD-Link 12 Port L2 Industrial Smart Managed Switch with 10 x 1GBaseT(X)19-11-2018 09:49:4731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DIS-200G-12S, 12-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Industrial Switch, black</P> <P>The DIS-200G Series Layer 2 Gigabit Industrial Smart Managed Switches are equipped with 8 PoE-capable 10/100/1000BASE-T ports (PoE models), 2 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, and 2 SFP ports. These switches feature a robust design making them ideal for deployment in industrial and outdoor cabinet surveillance settings, capable of withstanding the harshest environments. The DIS-200G Series furthermore integrates advanced management and security functions to provide a complete industrial networking solution.</P> <P>• 10x10/100/1000 non-PoE ports<BR>• 2xGigabit SFP ports<BR>• -40°C to +65°C operating temperature range<BR>• IP30 rated solid metal housing<BR>• High EMC endurance<BR>• Built-in 6kV surge protection<BR>• Advanced L2 switching features<BR>• Managed via web-based GUI or CLI through console port</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 48x171.2x210mm<BR>Weight: 1.76kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue790069433535
D-Link 12 Port L2 Industrial Smart Managed Switch with 10 x 1GBaseT(X)Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/DIS-200G-12PSD-Link 12 Port L2 Industrial Smart Managed Switch with 10 x 1GBaseT(X)19-11-2018 09:49:1031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DIS-200G-12PS, 12-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Industrial PoE Switch – 240W PoE Budget, black</P> <P>The DIS-200G Series Layer 2 Gigabit Industrial Smart Managed Switches are equipped with 8 PoE-capable 10/100/1000BASE-T ports (PoE models), 2 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, and 2 SFP ports. These switches feature a robust design making them ideal for deployment in industrial and outdoor cabinet surveillance settings, capable of withstanding the harshest environments. The DIS-200G Series furthermore integrates advanced management and security functions to provide a complete industrial networking solution.</P> <P>• 8x10/100/1000 PoE ports<BR>• 2x10/100/1000 non-PoE ports<BR>• 2xGigabit SFP ports<BR>• -40°C to +65°C operating temperature range<BR>• IP30 rated solid metal housing<BR>• High EMC endurance<BR>• Built-in 6kV surge protection<BR>• Advanced L2 switching features<BR>• Managed via web-based GUI or CLI through console port<BR>• Robust 240W PoE power budget</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 48x171.2x210mm<BR>Weight: 1.76kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue790069441288
D-Link 8 Port Unmanaged Switch with 8 x 10/100 BaseT(X) portsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100mbps/4-15-porte/DIS-100E-8WD-Link 8 Port Unmanaged Switch with 8 x 10/100 BaseT(X) ports19-11-2018 08:51:0131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DIS-100E-8W Industrial Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, 8x10/100BaseT(X) ports, black</P> <P>Plug in and go. The DIS-100E-8W reliably forwards Ethernet frames, designed with 8x10/100BaseT(X) Fast Ethernet ports to suit your network layout. Operates effortlessly in a range of industrial and harsh environments in temperatures from -40°C to +75°C, and can cold start from -40°C.</P> <P>The tough housing has been created to keep your network protected and reliably rugged. That’s why every DIS-switch comes with a 5-year D-Link warranty. For instant installation it features a snap-to-DIN-rail clip, and also supports wall mounting. With no moving parts inside to reduce downtime and maintenance call outs, the rugged housing has been optimised for the transfer of heat.</P> <P>Certifications for vibration, shock, free-fall and electromagnetic compatibility to maximise network uptime in a variety of deployment environments, including smart city surveillance, factory automation, and outdoor wireless networks.</P> <P>• Unmanaged plug-and-play simplicity<BR>• 8x10/100BaseT(X) ports<BR>• Withstands extreme temperatures<BR>• Certified for vibration, shock, free-fall, EMC<BR>• Hardened housing<BR>• Fast deployment<BR>• Discreet size</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 39x96.9x117.8mm<BR>Weight: 405g</P></BODY>NoneTrue790069441288
D-Link 5 Port Unmanaged Switch with 5 x 10/100 BaseT(X) portsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100mbps/4-15-porte/DIS-100E-5WD-Link 5 Port Unmanaged Switch with 5 x 10/100 BaseT(X) ports19-11-2018 08:50:2631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DIS-100E-5W Industrial Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, 5x10/100BaseT(X) ports, black</P> <P>Plug in and go. The DIS-100E-5W reliably forwards Ethernet frames, designed with 5x10/100BaseT(X) Fast Ethernet ports to suit your network layout. Operates effortlessly in a range of industrial and harsh environments in temperatures from -40°C to +75°C, and can cold start from -40°C.</P> <P>The tough housing has been created to keep your network protected and reliably rugged. That’s why every DIS-switch comes with a 5-year D-Link warranty. For instant installation it features a snap-to-DIN-rail clip, and also supports wall mounting. With no moving parts inside to reduce downtime and maintenance call outs, the rugged housing has been optimised for the transfer of heat.</P> <P>Certifications for vibration, shock, free-fall and electromagnetic compatibility to maximise network uptime in a variety of deployment environments, including smart city surveillance, factory automation, and outdoor wireless networks.</P> <P>• Unmanaged plug-and-play simplicity<BR>• 5x10/100BaseT(X) ports<BR>• Withstands extreme temperatures<BR>• Certified for vibration, shock, free-fall, EMC<BR>• Hardened housing<BR>• Fast deployment<BR>• Discreet size</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 29.1x89.4x109.2mm<BR>Weight: 320g</P></BODY>NoneTrue790069441271
D-Link 44-port GE PoE 370W Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch inFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porte/DGS-3630-52PCSID-Link 44-port GE PoE 370W Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch in19-11-2018 07:31:4531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-3630-52PC/SI, 52-Port Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch including 4x10GbE Ports, black</P> <P>The DGS-3630 Series Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switches are designed for Small Medium Businesses (SMBs), Small Medium Enterprises (SMEs), larger Enterprises, and Internet Service Providers (ISPs). They deliver high performance, flexibility, fault tolerance, and advanced software features for maximum return on investment. With Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 and SFP ports, 10 GbE SFP+ ports, advanced security features, and advanced Quality of Service (QoS), the DGS-3630 switches can operate as core, distribution or access layer switches. High port densities, switch stacking, and easy management make the DGS-3630 Series switches ideal for a wide variety of business networking applications.</P> <P>• Stackable Fully Managed Switch<BR>• 44 x 10/100/1000 ports<BR>• 4 x Gigabit RJ45/SFP COMBO ports<BR>• 4 x 10GbE SFP+ ports<BR>• Advanced security features<BR>• L2+ features out of the box; software upgradeable to full L3 routing solution (OSPF, BGP, VRF-Lite, L3 multicast, etc.)</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 441x380x44mm<BR>Weight: 6.30kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue790069435027
D-Link 20-port GE PoE 370W Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch inFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porte/DGS-3630-28PCSID-Link 20-port GE PoE 370W Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch in19-11-2018 06:50:5031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-3630-28PC/SI, 28-Port Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch including 4 10GbE Ports, black</P> <P>The DGS-3630 Series Layer 3 Stackable Managed Switches are designed for Small Medium Businesses (SMBs), Small Medium Enterprises (SMEs), larger Enterprises, and Internet Service Providers (ISPs). They deliver high performance, flexibility, fault tolerance, and advanced software features for maximum return on investment. With Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 and SFP ports, 10 GbE SFP+ ports, advanced security features, and advanced Quality of Service (QoS), the DGS-3630 switches can operate as core, distribution or access layer switches. High port densities, switch stacking, and easy management make the DGS-3630 Series switches ideal for a wide variety of business networking applications.</P> <P>• Stackable Fully Managed Switch<BR>• 20 x 10/100/1000 ports<BR>• 4 x Gigabit RJ45/SFP COMBO ports<BR>• 4 x 10GbE SFP+ ports<BR>• Advanced security features<BR>• L2+ features out of the box; software upgradeable to full L3 routing solution (OSPF, BGP, VRF-Lite, L3 multicast, etc.)</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 441x380x44mm<BR>Weight: 5.88kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue790069435010
D-Link 28-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch including 4 SFP PortsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porte/DGS-1210-28MPMED-Link 28-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch including 4 SFP Ports15-11-2018 11:55:4731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1210-28MP/ME, 24-port Metro Ethernet Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP ports, black</P> <P>The DGS-1210/ME Series Metro Ethernet Switches are a family of switches designed for Metro Ethernet applications. They feature a variety of port configurations, including 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 ports, with and without PoE support, and 1GbE SFP optical ports. They can be managed with a Command Line Interface (CLI) or user-friendly web-based Graphical User Interface (GUI). Surge protection, advanced Layer 2 functions, and a suite of security and management tools make the DGS-1210/ME switches ideal for Enterprises and Service Providers requiring additional capabilities beyond those found in a traditional Smart-managed switch.</P> <P>• Gigabit Speeds – 24 x 10/100/1000 ports and 4 x Gigabit SFP ports<BR>• Metro Ethernet Features – Surge protection, G.8032 ERPS, 802.3ah Link OAM, Dying Gasp and more<BR>• Flexible Management – Command Line Interface, Web-based GUI, DLNA Utility, and SNMP v1/v2c/v3<BR>• 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+<BR>• 193W total PoE budget</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x140x44mm<BR>Weight: 2.21kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069428425
D-Link 52-Port Gigabit Stackable POE Smart Managed Switch including 4Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porte/DGS-1510-52XMPD-Link 52-Port Gigabit Stackable POE Smart Managed Switch including 415-11-2018 11:44:4831-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1510-52XMP, 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Managed PoE Switch with 4 10GbE SFP+ ports, 370W PoE Budget, black</P> <P>The DGS-1510 Series is D-Link’s latest generation of stackable Gigabit switches with 10G port connectivity, suitable for business networks of all sizes. The DGS-1510 Series provides a reliable, scalable, and modular interconnection between core switches and edge switches with rich capabilities and simplified flexibility. Available in 16, 24 and 48 10/100/1000 Mbps port models, these switches also include four optical ports – including two or four 10G SFP+ ports.</P> <P>• 48x10/100/1000 PoE ports<BR>• 4x10GbE SFP+ ports<BR>• Advanced L2 switching and security features<BR>• L2+ Static Routing<BR>• Console port with full CLI<BR>• Optional “standard mode” or “surveillance mode” management user interface<BR>• Robust 370W PoE budget</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x250x44mm<BR>Weight: 5.1kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069434303
D-Link 28-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP slotsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porte/DGS-1210-28MED-Link 28-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP slots14-11-2018 13:57:1231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME, 24-port Metro Ethernet Gigabit Switch with 4 Gigabit SFP ports, black</P> <P>The DGS-1210/ME Series Metro Ethernet Switches are a family of switches designed for Metro Ethernet applications. They feature a variety of port configurations, including 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 ports, with and without PoE support, and 1GbE SFP optical ports. They can be managed with a Command Line Interface (CLI) or user-friendly web-based Graphical User Interface (GUI). Surge protection, advanced Layer 2 functions, and a suite of security and management tools make the DGS-1210/ME switches ideal for Enterprises and Service Providers requiring additional capabilities beyond those found in a traditional Smart-managed switch.</P> <P>• Gigabit Speeds – 24 x 10/100/1000 ports and 4 x Gigabit SFP ports<BR>• Metro Ethernet Features – Surge protection, G.8032 ERPS, 802.3ah Link OAM, Dying Gasp and more<BR>• Flexible Management – Command Line Interface, Web-based GUI, DLNA Utility, and SNMP v1/v2c/v3</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x140x44mm<BR>Weight: 2.21kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue790069427121
D-Link 20-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP slotsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porte/DGS-1210-20MED-Link 20-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP slots14-11-2018 08:03:3731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1210-20ME, Gigabit smart switch with 16x1000 Base-T ports and 4xSFP ports, black</P> <P>The DGS-1210/ME Series Metro Ethernet Switches are a range of switches designed for Metro Ethernet applications. They feature a variety of port configurations, including 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 ports and 1G SFP ports for increased network bandwidth. Surge protection, advanced Layer 2 functions, and a suite of security and management tools make the DGS-1210/ME Series Metro Ethernet Switches ideal for Metro Ethernet applications.</P> <P>The DGS-1210/ME Series Metro Ethernet Switches come in a variety of port setups, including Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 or 1G Ethernet SFP ports. All models offer four 1G Ethernet SFP ports for long distance Gigabit fibre connectivity.</P> <P>• 1U<BR>• 16x10/100/1000BASE-T<BR>• 4xSFP<BR>• 40 Gbps switching capacity</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 280x180x44mm<BR>Weight: 1.38</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069406812
D-Link 5-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE+ SwitchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/DGS-1005PD-Link 5-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch14-11-2018 07:50:4331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1005P, 5-port desktop Gigabit PoE+ switch, black</P> <P>The D‑Link DGS‑1005P 5‑Port Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch enables you to connect Power over Ethernet (PoE) devices such as wireless access points (APs), network video cameras and IP phones to the network. Built with home and small business users in mind, the DGS‑1005P is compact and operates silently, making it ideal for most rooms and offices.</P> <P>• 5x Gigabit Ethernet ports (4x PoE+ ports)<BR>• PoE+, 60W power budget<BR>• 10 Gbps switching fabric capacity<BR>• Plug & Play simplicity for easy installation</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 100x98x28mm<BR>Weight: 260g</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069440984
D-Link 10-Port Managed switch, 2x SFP, 130W PoE+, Gigabit, whiteFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/DGS-1210-10MPD-Link 10-Port Managed switch, 2x SFP, 130W PoE+, Gigabit, white03-09-2018 06:04:5431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link 10-Port Managed switch, 2x SFP, 130W PoE+, Gigabit, white</P> <P>The D-Link DGS-1210 Series Smart Managed Switches are the latest generation of switches to provide increased Power over Ethernet (PoE) output, a range of physical interface types, multiple management interfaces, and advanced Layer 2 features. With all of these features combined, the DGS-1210 Series provides a cost-efficient and flexible solution for expanding any business network.</P> <P>The DGS-1210 Series switches support 8, 24, or 48 10/100/1000BASE-T ports. Each switch also supports an additional 2 or 4 Gigabit SFP ports for optical connections using multimode or singlemode SFP transceivers.</P> <P>• 803.2at 130W PoE+<BR>• 2x Gigabit SFP ports<BR>• 8x Gigabit BASE-T Ethernet ports with PoE+</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 330 x 180 x 44 mm<BR>Weight: 1.77 kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue