OK

 

4-15 porte

 

 

 

 

TP-Link T1500G-8T(TL-SG2008)Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/T1500G-8TTP-Link T1500G-8T(TL-SG2008)17-09-2019 06:24:4331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY>TP-Link JetStream T1500G-8T - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (1 PoE+) - desktop - PoE+ - gray</BODY>NoneFalse
Moxa EDS-P510-TFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/EDS-P510-TMoxa EDS-P510-T30-07-2019 06:27:4131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY>Moxa EtherDevice Switch EDS-P510-T - Switch - Managed - 4 x 10/100 (PoE) + 3 x 10/100 + 3 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable - PoE</BODY>NoneFalse
Mikrotik Cloud Router SW 128MB RAM 8xGE 4xSFP 400MHz PSUFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/MKT-10031Mikrotik Cloud Router SW 128MB RAM 8xGE 4xSFP 400MHz PSU23-05-2019 05:43:3231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Mikrotik CRS112-8G-4S-IN 8 Port Gigabit Switch, 4x SFP, PoE in, white</P> <P>Cloud Router Switch 112-8G-4S-IN is a “small size low cost” member of MikroTik's CRS series. It comes with eight Gigabit Ethernet ports and four SFP cages.</P> <P>MikroTik's CRS series combines the best features of a fully functional router and a Layer 3 switch, is powered by the familiar RouterOS.</P> <P>• RouterOS<BR>• 128MB RAM<BR>• 4x SFP slots<BR>• 8x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet ports<BR>• 400 MHz Single-Core MIPSBE QCA8511 CPU<BR>• 1x 10/100 RJ45 Ethernet console/serial port<BR>• Powered 10-57V Passive PoE (Port 1) or 10-57V DC (adapter included)</P> <P>DimensionS(BxDxH): 200 x 143 x 44 mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10031
Mikrotik RB260GS 5xGE port 1xSFP incl casing poe-outFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/MKT-10069Mikrotik RB260GS 5xGE port 1xSFP incl casing poe-out01-04-2019 08:14:5031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Mikrotik RB260GS 5-Port Gigabit Switch, PoE out, SFP cage, plastic cage, SwOS, white</P> <P>The RB260GS is a small SOHO switch. It has five Gigabit Ethernet ports and one SFP cage powered by an Atheros Switch Chip. </P> <P>SwOS is configurable from your web browser. It gives you all the basic functionality for a managed switch, plus more: Allows to manage port-to-port forwarding, apply MAC filter, configure VLANs, mirror traffic, apply bandwidth limitation and even adjust some MAC and IP header fields.</P> <P>• SwOS<BR>• 1x SFP DDMI port<BR>• 5x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet ports<BR>• Powered by 11-30V Passive PoE or 11-30V DC (adapter included)</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 113 x 139 x 28 mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10069
MikroTik Cloud Router 8-Port Gigabit Switch, PoE, 4x SFP, 70W, whiteFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/MKT-10032MikroTik Cloud Router 8-Port Gigabit Switch, PoE, 4x SFP, 70W, white21-03-2019 12:19:3431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik Cloud Router 8-Port Gigabit Switch, PoE, 4x SFP, 70W, white</P> <P>CRS112-8P-4S-IN is an eight Gigabit RJ45 port PoE switch, that offers different power output options: autosensing 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ and Passive PoE, and four SFP ports provide optical fiber connectivity options to support uplinks of up to 1 Gbps.</P> <P>• 128MB RAM<BR>• 4x SFP slots<BR>• 8x 802.3af/at 2.8A PoE ports<BR>• 400 MHz Single-Core QCA8511 CPU<BR>• 8x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet ports</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10032
MikroTik FiberBox outdoor 4-port SFP Switch, RJ45 module included, 400Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/MKT-10028MikroTik FiberBox outdoor 4-port SFP Switch, RJ45 module included, 40021-03-2019 12:19:0231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik FiberBox outdoor 4-port SFP Switch, RJ45 module included, 400 MHz, white</P> <P>The Fiberbox is an outdoor switch with five SFP ports, ideal for locations where distance is restricting the use of regular ethernet cables. The device is weatherproof and comes with a hose clamp and zip ties, ready to be installed on high masts and towers.</P> <P>The package also includes the RJ45 SFP (S-RJ01) copper module already preinstalled in the first port, so you can use ethernet in one of the ports already out of the box.</P> <P>• RouterOS<BR>• 128MB RAM<BR>• MIPSBE architecture<BR>• RJ45 SFP module include<BR>• 400 MHz Single-Core QCA8511 CPU</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 125 x 178 x 48 mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10028
Edgeswitch 10XP 8xGE w 24v Passive PoE 2xSFPFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/UBI-ES-10XPEdgeswitch 10XP 8xGE w 24v Passive PoE 2xSFP18-03-2019 08:57:0731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10, supports 24V Passive PoE, 8xRJ45, 2xSFP, black</P> <P>Eight Gigabit RJ45 ports offer copper connectivity with 24V PoE output, while two SFP ports offer fiber connectivity. The EdgeSwitch 10XP consumes 50% less power than the previous-generation EdgeSwitch XP, allowing for passive cooling. The EdgeSwitch 10XP supports an extensive suite of advanced Layer 2 switching features and protocols.</P> <P>The new UI is easy to learn and allows you to monitor and configure features through its intuitive graphical user interface. The EdgeSwitch 10XP is supported and managed by UNMS (Ubiquiti® Network Management System), a comprehensive controller with an intuitive UI. A single control plane manages registered EdgeMAX devices across multiple sites.</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 207x90x31.1mm<BR>Weight: 500g</P></BODY>NoneFalse
ZyXEL GS1008-HP 8-Port Unmanaged PoE switch, Fanless, Gigabit, 60W PoEFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/GS1008-HPZyXEL GS1008-HP 8-Port Unmanaged PoE switch, Fanless, Gigabit, 60W PoE13-02-2019 08:54:5431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>ZyXEL GS1008-HP 8-Port Unmanaged PoE switch, Fanless, Gigabit, 60W PoE, silver</P> <P>The Zyxel GS1008HP is equipped with 8 gigabit Ethernet ports, all of which are PoE ports that can deliver up to 60W of total PoE budget. The GS1008HP can easily connect with PoE ready devices to your network with plug-and-play design while providing power-saving benefits without compromising performance. The GS1008HP fills a long-standing hole in the market for unmanaged PoE switches that feature the 802.3at standard, has a high power budget and are affordable for SOHOs and small businesses.</P> <P>• Auto-MDI/MDIX<BR>• Fanless design<BR>• 802.3at 60W Manageable PoE<BR>• 8x Gigabit PoE RJ45 Ethernet ports</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 240x 105 x 26 mm<BR>Weight: 610 g</P></BODY>NoneFalse
MOXA SD-3008 Industrial 8-port managed Ethernet switch, web-based GUI,Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/SDS-3008MOXA SD-3008 Industrial 8-port managed Ethernet switch, web-based GUI,08-02-2019 11:33:0931-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MOXA SD-3008 Industrial 8-port managed Ethernet switch, web-based GUI, RSTP/STP support, black</P> <P>The SDS-3008 smart Ethernet switch is the ideal product for IA engineers and automation machine builders to make their networks compatible with the vision of Industry 4.0. By breathing life into machines and control cabinets, the smart switch simplifies daily tasks with its easy configuration and easy installation. In addition, it is monitorable and is easy to maintain throughout the entire product life cycle.</P> <P>• IEEE 802.1Q VLAN<BR>• Automatic warnings<BR>• Role-based account management<BR>• Automatic lock for unused ports to enhance security</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 20 x 135 x 111 mm<BR>Weight: 438 g</P></BODY>NoneFalse
Netgear Switch GS108PEFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/DEL2021780Netgear Switch GS108PE16-01-2019 13:51:1231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY>NETGEAR Plus GS108PE - Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, wall-mountable - PoE</BODY>NoneFalse606449103441
D-Link 12 Port L2 Industrial Smart Managed Switch with 10 x 1GBaseT(X)Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/DIS-200G-12SD-Link 12 Port L2 Industrial Smart Managed Switch with 10 x 1GBaseT(X)19-11-2018 09:49:4731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DIS-200G-12S, 12-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Industrial Switch, black</P> <P>The DIS-200G Series Layer 2 Gigabit Industrial Smart Managed Switches are equipped with 8 PoE-capable 10/100/1000BASE-T ports (PoE models), 2 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, and 2 SFP ports. These switches feature a robust design making them ideal for deployment in industrial and outdoor cabinet surveillance settings, capable of withstanding the harshest environments. The DIS-200G Series furthermore integrates advanced management and security functions to provide a complete industrial networking solution.</P> <P>• 10x10/100/1000 non-PoE ports<BR>• 2xGigabit SFP ports<BR>• -40°C to +65°C operating temperature range<BR>• IP30 rated solid metal housing<BR>• High EMC endurance<BR>• Built-in 6kV surge protection<BR>• Advanced L2 switching features<BR>• Managed via web-based GUI or CLI through console port</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 48x171.2x210mm<BR>Weight: 1.76kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue790069433535
D-Link 12 Port L2 Industrial Smart Managed Switch with 10 x 1GBaseT(X)Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/DIS-200G-12PSD-Link 12 Port L2 Industrial Smart Managed Switch with 10 x 1GBaseT(X)19-11-2018 09:49:1031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DIS-200G-12PS, 12-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Industrial PoE Switch – 240W PoE Budget, black</P> <P>The DIS-200G Series Layer 2 Gigabit Industrial Smart Managed Switches are equipped with 8 PoE-capable 10/100/1000BASE-T ports (PoE models), 2 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, and 2 SFP ports. These switches feature a robust design making them ideal for deployment in industrial and outdoor cabinet surveillance settings, capable of withstanding the harshest environments. The DIS-200G Series furthermore integrates advanced management and security functions to provide a complete industrial networking solution.</P> <P>• 8x10/100/1000 PoE ports<BR>• 2x10/100/1000 non-PoE ports<BR>• 2xGigabit SFP ports<BR>• -40°C to +65°C operating temperature range<BR>• IP30 rated solid metal housing<BR>• High EMC endurance<BR>• Built-in 6kV surge protection<BR>• Advanced L2 switching features<BR>• Managed via web-based GUI or CLI through console port<BR>• Robust 240W PoE power budget</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 48x171.2x210mm<BR>Weight: 1.76kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue790069441288
D-Link 5-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE+ SwitchFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/DGS-1005PD-Link 5-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch14-11-2018 07:50:4331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1005P, 5-port desktop Gigabit PoE+ switch, black</P> <P>The D‑Link DGS‑1005P 5‑Port Desktop Gigabit PoE+ Switch enables you to connect Power over Ethernet (PoE) devices such as wireless access points (APs), network video cameras and IP phones to the network. Built with home and small business users in mind, the DGS‑1005P is compact and operates silently, making it ideal for most rooms and offices.</P> <P>• 5x Gigabit Ethernet ports (4x PoE+ ports)<BR>• PoE+, 60W power budget<BR>• 10 Gbps switching fabric capacity<BR>• Plug & Play simplicity for easy installation</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 100x98x28mm<BR>Weight: 260g</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069440984
TP-Link TL-SG1005PFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/TL-SG1005PTP-Link TL-SG1005P07-11-2018 08:49:1431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>TP-Link TL-SG1005P, 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE, black</P> <P>TL-SG1005P is a 5 10/100/1000Mbps ports unmanaged switch that requires no configuration and provides 4 PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports. It can automatically detect and supply power with all IEEE 802.3af compliant Powered Devices (PDs). In this situation, the electrical power is transmitted along with data in one single cable allowing you to expand your network to where there are no power lines or outlets, where you wish to fix devices such as APs, IP Cameras or IP Phones, etc. </P> <P>4 of the 5 Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports (Port 1 to Port 4) of the switch support Power over Ethernet (PoE) function. These PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power with those IEEE 802.3af compliant Powered Devices (PDs).</P> <P>Overload Arrangement: TL-SG1005P has the priority function which will help protect the system when the system power is overloaded. If all PoE PDs power consumption is >= 56W, a priority will be arranged among the PoE ports, then the system will cut off the power of the lowest-priority port.</P> <P>Port Priority Function : Priority (Port 1=Port 2=Port 3>Port 4): This function will help to ensure the normal operation of the system, it means Port 4 will be cut off when all total PoE PDs power consumption exceed 56W. For an example, Port 1, 2 and 4 is using 15.4W (maximum power for per port is 15.4W); the system power is 46.2W in total. If there is an additional PD inserted to Port 3 with 10W, and then the system will cut off the power of Port 4 because of the overloaded power, this means Port 1, 2 will use 15.4W, and Port3 will use 10W, no power will be supplied to Port 4.  </P> <P>• 5 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports<BR>• With four PoE ports, transfers data and power on one single cable<BR>• Working with IEEE 802.3af compliant PDs, expands home and office network<BR>• 802.1p/DSCP QoS enable smooth latency-sensitive traffic<BR>• Supports PoE Power up to 15.4W for each PoE port<BR>• Supports PoE Power up to 56W for all PoE ports<BR>• Requires no configuration and installation </P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 99.8x98x25mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse6935364083212
ZyXEL GS1920-8HPv2Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/GS1920-8HPv2ZyXEL GS1920-8HPv226-10-2018 11:51:3431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>ZyXEL GS1920-8HPv2, 8-port GbE Smart Managed PoE Switch, 802.3at 130W, black</P> <P>The GS1920v2 series extends the success of the best-selling GS1920 series with a stylish new look and enables cloud manageability with Zyxel NebulaFlex technology.</P> <P>The GS1920v2 series introduces Zyxel NebulaFlex, which allows you to easily switch between standalone mode and our license-free Nebula cloud management platform anytime with just a few simple clicks.</P> <P>The GS1920v2 series is ideal for SMB deployment in multiple scenarios, with its unique port combinations futureproofing your network to ensure easy growth down the road.</P> <P>• Total port count: 10<BR>• Number of 100/1000Mbps ports: 8<BR>• Number of Gigabit Combo ports(RJ45/SFP): 2<BR>• 8xPoE ports<BR>• Total Budget: 130W 802.3at</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 267x162x44mm<BR>Weight: 1.9kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse
D-Link 10-Port Managed switch, 2x SFP, 130W PoE+, Gigabit, whiteFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/DGS-1210-10MPD-Link 10-Port Managed switch, 2x SFP, 130W PoE+, Gigabit, white03-09-2018 06:04:5431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link 10-Port Managed switch, 2x SFP, 130W PoE+, Gigabit, white</P> <P>The D-Link DGS-1210 Series Smart Managed Switches are the latest generation of switches to provide increased Power over Ethernet (PoE) output, a range of physical interface types, multiple management interfaces, and advanced Layer 2 features. With all of these features combined, the DGS-1210 Series provides a cost-efficient and flexible solution for expanding any business network.</P> <P>The DGS-1210 Series switches support 8, 24, or 48 10/100/1000BASE-T ports. Each switch also supports an additional 2 or 4 Gigabit SFP ports for optical connections using multimode or singlemode SFP transceivers.</P> <P>• 803.2at 130W PoE+<BR>• 2x Gigabit SFP ports<BR>• 8x Gigabit BASE-T Ethernet ports with PoE+</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 330 x 180 x 44 mm<BR>Weight: 1.77 kg</P></BODY>NoneTrue
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch XP 8-Port Switch, Gigabit, 24V PoE, carrier-class,Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/UBI-ES-8XPUbiquiti EdgeSwitch XP 8-Port Switch, Gigabit, 24V PoE, carrier-class,27-07-2018 07:38:3731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch XP 8-Port Switch, Gigabit, 24V PoE, carrier-class, black</P> <P>The EdgeSwitch XP delivers reliable passive PoE and Gigabit connectivity to attached Ubiquiti devices and other devices that support passive PoE.</P> <P>EdgeSwitch XP is designed to simplify deployment, consolidating the delivery of data and 24V passive PoE to power multiple devices on your network. EdgeSwitch XP delivers uptime performance equal to leading carrier or enterprise technology solutions.</P> <P>• 60W Power<BR>• 8 Gigabit PoE Ports<BR>• Full metal and rubber casing<BR>• 24V Configurable Passive PoE<BR>• EdgeSwitch XP Configuration interface</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 197 x 87.5 x 27.3 mm<BR>Weight: 250 g</P></BODY>NoneFalse
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch XP 5-Port Switch, Gigabit, 24V PoE, carrier-class,Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/UBI-ES-5XPUbiquiti EdgeSwitch XP 5-Port Switch, Gigabit, 24V PoE, carrier-class,17-07-2018 06:59:3931-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch XP 5-Port Switch, Gigabit, 24V PoE, carrier-class, black</P> <P>The EdgeSwitch XP delivers reliable passive PoE and Gigabit connectivity to attached Ubiquiti devices and other devices that support passive PoE.</P> <P>EdgeSwitch XP is designed to simplify deployment, consolidating the delivery of data and 24V passive PoE to power multiple devices on your network. EdgeSwitch XP delivers uptime performance equal to leading carrier or enterprise technology solutions.</P> <P>• 60W Power<BR>• 5 Gigabit PoE Ports<BR>• Full metal and rubber casing<BR>• 24V Configurable Passive PoE<BR>• EdgeSwitch XP Configuration interface</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 197 x 87.5 x 27.3 mm<BR>Weight: 250 g</P></BODY>NoneFalse
ZyXEL GS1200-8Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/GS1200-8ZyXEL GS1200-815-02-2018 07:41:3031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseZyxel GS1200-8 - Switch - Administreret - 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop<br>NoneFalse
ZyXEL GS1200-5Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/GS1200-5ZyXEL GS1200-515-02-2018 07:40:5031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseZyxel GS1200-5 - Switch - Administreret - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop<br>NoneFalse
Ubiquiti UniFiSwitch 8-port Switch, 4x 50W PoE, Gigabit Ethernet, SFP,Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/UBI-US-8-60WUbiquiti UniFiSwitch 8-port Switch, 4x 50W PoE, Gigabit Ethernet, SFP,24-11-2017 08:23:2031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti UniFiSwitch 8-port Switch, 4x 50W PoE, Gigabit Ethernet, SFP, white</P> <P>The fanless UniFi Switch delivers quiet yet powerful performance with its 10 independent switching ports. Sharing a total of 150W PoE, four Gigabit Ethernet ports offer 802.3af/at PoE+ or 24V passive PoE, and two SFP ports offer optical connectivity.</P> <P>Four Gigabit RJ45 ports offer different power output options: auto-sensing IEEE 802.3af/at PoE/PoE+ and 24V passive PoE, and two SFP ports provide optical fiber connectivity options to support uplinks of up to 1 Gbps.</P> <P>The compact UniFi Switch can be placed on a desktop and integrates with the UniFi Controller software for centralized management of your UniFi devices.</P> <P>• 8x Gigabit RJ45 Ethernet ports (4x PoE)<BR>• Four ports with 50W Active PoE 24V<BR>• 2x 1 Gbps SFP<BR>• 70 Gbps non-blocking throughput<BR>• 140 Gbps Switching Capacity<BR>• Seamless integration with the UniFi Controller software</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 235 x 43 x 204 mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse810354026188