OK

 

Switcher

 

 

 

 

GS1350-6HPFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/GS1350-6HP-EU0101FGS1350-6HP10-10-2019 10:44:4531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseZyxel GS1350-6HP - Switch - smart - 5 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 1 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop - PoE+ (250 W)<br>NoneFalse4718937604500
Zyxel GS1350-18HPFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porte/GS1350-18HPZyxel GS1350-18HP10-10-2019 10:06:5531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseZyxel GS1350-18HP - Switch - smart - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x kombi Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (250 W)<br>NoneFalse4718937604425
Zyxel GS1350-12HPFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/GS1350-12HPZyxel GS1350-12HP10-10-2019 09:55:3731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY>Zyxel GS1350-12HP - Switch - smart - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 (uplink) + 2 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (130 W)</BODY>NoneFalse4718937604388
Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking ModuleFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/øvrigt/DEL3004561Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module09-10-2019 05:41:3631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseCisco FlexStack-Plus - Netværksstablingsmodul - for Catalyst 2960X-24, 2960X-48, 2960XR-24, 2960XR-48<br>NoneFalse
TP-LINK 16-Port 10/100Mbps PoE+ Switch, 16 10/100Mbps RJ45 PortsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porte/TL-SL1218MPTP-LINK 16-Port 10/100Mbps PoE+ Switch, 16 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports07-10-2019 06:53:1431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>TP-Link TL-SL1218MP, 16-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE Switch, black</P> <P>TL-SL1218MP is a special designed PoE switch for IP surveillance applications. PoE switch makes surveillance installation simpler, safer and less expensive. With the extend mode, the PoE transmission distance reaches up to 250m which makes it perfect for IP Camera deployment in large area coverage. To guarantee the quality of sensitive applications like video monitor, TL-SL12128MP offers higher priority options for those IPC connected ports. </P> <P>• 16 PoE+ 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, 2 Gigabit RJ45 ports and 2 combo Gigabit SFP slots<BR>• Up to 250m data and power transmission under extend mode specially designed for surveillance system<BR>• Priority mode for port1-8 to guarantees the quality of sensitive applications like video monitor<BR>• High PoE power budget with up to 30W for each PoE port and 192W for all PoE ports<BR>• Easy to use, with no configuration and installation needed</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440×180×44mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse6935364099824
TL-LINK 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 802.3at/afFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/TL-SG1008MPTL-LINK 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch, 8 Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 802.3at/af07-10-2019 06:42:5231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>TP-Link TL-SG1008MP, 8-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 8-Port PoE+, black</P> <P>The TL-SG1008MP is an 8-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rack mountable Switch with all 8 ports supporting the PoE+ standard. It provides a simple way to expand a wired network by transferring power and data over a single Ethernet Cable. With a total power budget of 126W, up to 30W per port, TL-SG1008MP can power more high-powered devices such as wireless Access Points (APs), IP Cameras or IP Phones. Moreover, with innovative energy-efficient technology, the TL-SG1008MP can save up to 75% of the power consumption, making it an eco-friendly solution for your business network.</P> <P>• 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports<BR>• Equipped with 8 PoE+ supported ports to transfer data and power over a single cable<BR>• Works with IEEE 802.3af/at compliant devices, expanding home and office networks<BR>• Innovative energy-efficient technology reduces power consumption by up to 75%*<BR>• Supports PoE+ standard with total power budget of 126W and up to 30W per port<BR>• Plug and play design, no configuration required</P> <P>*Actual data may vary in different usage environment. <A href="https://www.tp-link.com/au/solution/poe/" target=_blank>Learn more about TP-LINK PoE technology </A>​</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 294x180x44mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse6935364086770
52-Port Gigabit PoE+ Nuclias Smart Managed Switch including 4x 1G ComFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porte/DBS-2000-52MP52-Port Gigabit PoE+ Nuclias Smart Managed Switch including 4x 1G Com03-10-2019 09:31:2131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link Nuclias Cloud-Managed DBS-2000-52MP - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo SFP - PoE+ (370 W)<br>NoneTrue790069442988
52-Port Gigabit Nuclias Smart Managed Switch including 4x 1G Combo PoFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/32+-porte/DBS-2000-5252-Port Gigabit Nuclias Smart Managed Switch including 4x 1G Combo Po03-10-2019 09:28:0731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link Nuclias Cloud-Managed DBS-2000-52 - Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP<br>NoneTrue790069442971
24-port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports, 370WaFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porte/DGS-1250-28XMP24-port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports, 370Wa27-09-2019 07:20:2231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1250-28XMP, 28-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch 370W PoE Switch, black</P> <P>The D-Link DGS-1250 Series Smart Managed Switches deliver real value as an Enterprise Access and Small-to-Medium Business (SMB) Access/Aggregation solution. They provide a range of physical interfaces (including a Console Port w/full CLI), multiple management interfaces, 11 Web languages, QoS enablement, and Advanced Layer-2 w/Lite Layer-3 features. </P> <P>The DGS-1250 Series switches support 24 or 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, with each switch also supporting an additional 4 x 10G SFP+ ports for optical connections using multimode or single-mode SFP transceivers – enabling real network horsepower at a value price.</P> <P>• 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports<BR>• 4 x 10G SFP+ ports<BR>• Lite L3 Static Routing<BR>• Advanced security features, IMPB, 802.1X Authentication<BR>• 370W PoE budget (802.3af/at)<BR>• Dual Image & Configuration<BR>• Supports STP/RSTP/MSTP<BR>• Full CLI<BR>• QoS Enablement<BR>• 11 Web Languages</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x140x44mm<BR>Weight: 1.75kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069443008
24-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ portsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/16-31-porte/DGS-1250-28X24-port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch with 4x 10G SFP+ ports27-09-2019 07:04:2731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link DGS-1250-28X, 28-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Switch, black</P> <P>The D-Link DGS-1250 Series Smart Managed Switches deliver real value as an Enterprise Access and Small-to-Medium Business (SMB) Access/Aggregation solution. They provide a range of physical interfaces (including a Console Port w/full CLI), multiple management interfaces, 11 Web languages, QoS enablement, and Advanced Layer-2 w/Lite Layer-3 features. </P> <P>The DGS-1250 Series switches support 24 or 48 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, with each switch also supporting an additional 4 x 10G SFP+ ports for optical connections using multimode or single-mode SFP transceivers – enabling real network horsepower at a value price.</P> <P>• 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T ports<BR>• 4 x 10G SFP+ ports<BR>• Lite L3 Static Routing<BR>• Advanced security features, IMPB, 802.1X Authentication<BR>• Dual Image & Configuration<BR>• Supports STP/RSTP/MSTP<BR>• Full CLI<BR>• QoS Enablement<BR>• 11 Web Languages</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 440x140x44mm<BR>Weight: 1.75kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse790069448164
QNAP 10GbE Switch, 3-p 10G SFP+, 8-p GbEFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/QSW-308SQNAP 10GbE Switch, 3-p 10G SFP+, 8-p GbE26-09-2019 09:07:5731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseQNAP QSW-308S - Switch - ikke administreret - 3 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop<br>NoneFalse4713213515990
QNAP 10GbE Switch, 10GBASE-T/ NBASE-TFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/QSW-308-1CQNAP 10GbE Switch, 10GBASE-T/ NBASE-T26-09-2019 08:42:4731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseQNAP QSW-308-1C - Switch - ikke administreret - 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 1 x kombo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 8 x 10/100/1000 - desktop<br>NoneFalse4713213516003
TP-Link T1500G-8T(TL-SG2008)Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/T1500G-8TTP-Link T1500G-8T(TL-SG2008)17-09-2019 06:24:4331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY>TP-Link JetStream T1500G-8T - Switch - Managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (1 PoE+) - desktop - PoE+ - gray</BODY>NoneFalse
Ubiquiti Unifi Switch 10 Gigabit 6-port 802.3btFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10gbe/UBI-US-XG-6POEUbiquiti Unifi Switch 10 Gigabit 6-port 802.3bt12-08-2019 08:20:0431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 6 CG PoE, 4-Ports, 10 Gigabit, PoE++, 2x SFP+, USB-C, silver</P> <P>The UniFi Switch delivers robust performance over its 6 independent switching ports. It offers four 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports with auto-sensing 802.3bt PoE++, and two SFP+ ports offer optical connectivity.</P> <P>• 802.3bt PoE++<BR>• 2x 1/10G SFP+ Ethernet ports<BR>• RJ45 In-Band Management (Console port)<BR>• USB Out-of-Band Management (USB Type C port)<BR>• 4x 100/1000/10G RJ45 Ethernet ports with PoE++<BR>• Powered via 54VDC, 3.88A (Adapter included) or DC with Terminal Block</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 165 x 268.1 x 31.8 mm<BR>Weight: 1.3 kg</P></BODY>NoneFalse
Moxa EDS-P510-TFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/EDS-P510-TMoxa EDS-P510-T30-07-2019 06:27:4131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseMoxa EtherDevice Switch EDS-P510-T - Switch - Administreret - 4 x 10/100 (PoE) + 3 x 10/100 + 3 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN monterbar på skinne - PoE<br>NoneFalse
NETONIX Switch WS-26-400-AC 24xGE PoE ports 2xSFP 400WFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100mbps/16-31-porte/NTX-WS-26-400-ACNETONIX Switch WS-26-400-AC 24xGE PoE ports 2xSFP 400W08-07-2019 09:31:3931-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Netonix WISP WS-26-400-AC 24-Port Managed Switch, PoE, 2x SFP, black</P> <P>The Netonix WISP Switch model WS-26-400-AC is designed specifically for the WISP industry with a rugged chassis and extended operating temperature range. It features a simple yet powerful user interface providing the software features WISPs need in a switch.</P> <P>• 2x SFP Slots<BR>• RS-232 Serial console port<BR>• Optional 19" rack mount kit<BR>• 24V Passive PoE on all ports<BR>• 24x 10/100 RJ45 Ethernet ports with Passive PoE<BR>• Designed for the WISP (Wireless Internet Service Provider) industry</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 343 x 273 x 44 mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse858827005155
Mikrotik Cloud Router SW 128MB RAM 8xGE 4xSFP 400MHz PSUFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/4-15-porte/MKT-10031Mikrotik Cloud Router SW 128MB RAM 8xGE 4xSFP 400MHz PSU23-05-2019 05:43:3231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Mikrotik CRS112-8G-4S-IN 8 Port Gigabit Switch, 4x SFP, PoE in, white</P> <P>Cloud Router Switch 112-8G-4S-IN is a “small size low cost” member of MikroTik's CRS series. It comes with eight Gigabit Ethernet ports and four SFP cages.</P> <P>MikroTik's CRS series combines the best features of a fully functional router and a Layer 3 switch, is powered by the familiar RouterOS.</P> <P>• RouterOS<BR>• 128MB RAM<BR>• 4x SFP slots<BR>• 8x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet ports<BR>• 400 MHz Single-Core MIPSBE QCA8511 CPU<BR>• 1x 10/100 RJ45 Ethernet console/serial port<BR>• Powered 10-57V Passive PoE (Port 1) or 10-57V DC (adapter included)</P> <P>DimensionS(BxDxH): 200 x 143 x 44 mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10031
IgniteNet Out Switch 4x1000Mbps 1x2500Mbps Eth PoE DC PwrFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/IGN-ML-S-4GE-1MGEIgniteNet Out Switch 4x1000Mbps 1x2500Mbps Eth PoE DC Pwr16-05-2019 05:53:5831-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>IgniteNet MeshLinq Outdoor 4-Port Gigabit Switch, cloud managed, 1x 2,5 Gbps port, white</P> <P>IgniteNet’s MeshLinq is the first of its kind: a cloud-managed, Trill-enabled, managed switch with power over ethernet output purpose built for flexible, redundant, future-proof network deployments. The MeshLinq brings proven, high-end datacenter technology to ISPs worldwide by bringing the Trill mesh protocol at an affordable price-point. The sleek design of the MeshLinq allows it to be placed inconspicuously indoors or outdoors, bringing simplified, easy to install network management to any location. When paired with the MetroLinq platform, blazingly fast, secure, and robust networks are a breeze to deploy.</P> <P>• PoE out (1A per port)<BR>• Trill protocol support<BR>• Stand-alone or cloud controlled management<BR>• 4x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet ports with PoE out<BR>• Powered via 24-48V PoE or 24-56V DC screw terminal<BR>• 1x 10/100/1000/2.5GBASE-T RJ45 Ethernet port with PoE in</P> <P>Dimensions(BxDxH): 240 x 150 x 49 mm<BR>Weight: 720 g</P></BODY>NoneFalse
IgniteNet 24xSFP L2 Mngd w 4x10G SFP+ portsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/fiber/IGN-FNS-SFP-24IgniteNet 24xSFP L2 Mngd w 4x10G SFP+ ports03-05-2019 06:05:2331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>IgniteNet FusionSwitch Fiber Gigabit SFP Switch with 24 slots, 4x SFP+, silver</P> <P>The IgniteNet FusionSwitch Fiber is a Gigabit Ethernet access switch with four 10G uplink ports. The switch is ideal for Internet Service Providers (ISPs) and Multiple System Operators (MSOs) for providing triple-play services to home users with up to a Gigabit of bandwidth. It is also an ideal Gigabit access switch for SMB, enterprise, and campus networks.</P> <P>• 24x 1G SFP slots<BR>• 4x 10G SFP+ slots<BR>• L2 Managed SFP switch</P></BODY>NoneFalse
IgniteNet 24x10/100/1000Mbps L2 Mngd PoE w 4x10G SFP+ portsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/IGN-FNS-POE-24IgniteNet 24x10/100/1000Mbps L2 Mngd PoE w 4x10G SFP+ ports03-05-2019 06:04:5431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>IgniteNet FusionSwitch 24-Port Managed Gigabit Switch, 4x SFP+, PoE, silver</P> <P>The IgniteNet FusionSwitch PoE is a Gigabit Ethernet access switch available in two configurations - with 24 Gigabit PoE ports and 4 x 10G uplink ports or 8 Gigabit PoE ports and 2 x 1G uplink ports. The switch is an ideal Gigabit access switch for SMB, enterprise, and campus networks.</P> <P>• 4x 10G SFP+ slots<BR>• L2 Managed switch<BR>• 24x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet ports</P></BODY>NoneFalse
IgniteNet 8x10/100/1000Mbps L2 Mngd PoE w 2xSFP portsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/switcher/10-100-1000mbps/IGN-FNS-POE-10IgniteNet 8x10/100/1000Mbps L2 Mngd PoE w 2xSFP ports03-05-2019 06:04:2831-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>IgniteNet FusionSwitch 8-Port Managed Gigabit Switch, 2x SFP, PoE, silver</P> <P>The IgniteNet FusionSwitch PoE is a Gigabit Ethernet access switch available in two configurations - with 24 Gigabit PoE ports and 4 x 10G uplink ports or 8 Gigabit PoE ports and 2 x 1G uplink ports. The switch is an ideal Gigabit access switch for SMB, enterprise, and campus networks.</P> <P>• 2x 1G SFP slots<BR>• L2 Managed switch<BR>• 8x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet ports</P></BODY>NoneFalse