OK

 

GBIC/SFP-modules

 

 

 

 

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Module GPON C+Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/UBI-UF-GP-CplusUbiquiti UFiber SFP Module GPON C+25-06-2020 07:24:4231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti U Fiber UF-GP-C+ - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - SC/UPC enkelttilstand - op til 20 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm<br>NoneTrue817882023894
Mikrotik SFP+ dualfiber 10gig MM 300m 850nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10154Mikrotik SFP+ dualfiber 10gig MM 300m 850nm11-02-2020 09:29:4431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik S+85DLC03D, SFP+ (10Gbit) LC transceiver, 300m, Multi Mode</P> <P>S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections</P> <P>Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.</P> <P>• 10 Gbps<BR>• SFP+ LC Transciever<BR>• Wavelength - 850nm</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10154
1Gbps Ethernet and 2 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC, SpareFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/DEL30045621Gbps Ethernet and 2 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC, Spare14-10-2019 08:25:5031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseCisco Triple-Rate Multiprotocol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multimodus - op til 500 m - 850 nm - for Cisco Advanced Services Module; MDS 9120, 9140, 9216<br>NoneFalse
Transceiver X132 10G SFP+LCFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/DEL2001085Transceiver X132 10G SFP+LC05-07-2019 12:08:2831-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC Transciever, 220m, Multimode, silver</P> <P>A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10- Gigabit connectivity up to 220 m on legacy multimode fiber.</P> <P>• Up to 10 Gbps<BR>• SFP+ LC module<BR>• 220m with 62.5 μm multimode cable</P></BODY>NoneFalse
Mikrotik single fiber pair 1x S35LC20D and 1x S53LC20DFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10167Mikrotik single fiber pair 1x S35LC20D and 1x S53LC20D09-05-2019 09:13:5931-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S-3553LC20D - Kit - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - LC enkelttilstand - op til 20 km<br>NoneFalse0MKT-10167
Mikrotik SFP dualfiber 1.25G SM 20kmm 1310nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10166Mikrotik SFP dualfiber 1.25G SM 20kmm 1310nm09-05-2019 09:13:2431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseMikroTik S-31DLC20D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC enkelttilstand - op til 20 km - 1310 nm<br>NoneFalse0MKT-10166
Mikrotik SFP dual fiber 1.25G MM 550m 850nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10170Mikrotik SFP dual fiber 1.25G MM 550m 850nm09-04-2019 07:39:3831-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik S-85DLC05D Dual LC SFP module, 550m, 1.25G, DDM, silver</P> <P>S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM</P> <P>• SFP module<BR>• 850nm wavelength<BR>• Up to 550m range<BR>• Dual LC UPC connector<BR>• Speeds up to 1.25 Gbps</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10170
U Fiber RJ45 - SFP to RJ45Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/UBI-UF-RJ45-1GU Fiber RJ45 - SFP to RJ4518-03-2019 13:28:1031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY>Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-RJ45-1G, 1Gbps, mini-GBIC, max 100m, silver</BODY>NoneFalse817882022729
Moxa SFP-1GLXLCFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-1GLXLCMoxa SFP-1GLXLC27-12-2018 11:37:5631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseMoxa SFP-1GLXLC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - op til 10 km - for PowerTrans PT-G7509, G7509-F-24-24, G7509-F-48-48, G7509-R-48-48<br>NoneTrue
D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 2km for allFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/DEM-312GT2D-Link 1-port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 2km for all17-12-2018 06:06:3631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link DEM 312GT2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - 1000Base-SX - op til 2 km - for DES 30XX; DGS 3630; DWS 3024; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12<br>NoneFalse790069332494
HP Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC tranceiverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/DEL1009945HP Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC tranceiver01-10-2018 10:53:0131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseHPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC enkelttilstand - op til 10 km - for OfficeConnect 1820; HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX<br>NoneFalse
HP Enterprise 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m transceiverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/DEL1009947HP Enterprise 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m transceiver25-09-2018 05:23:4831-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseHPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver modul - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multimodus - op til 300 m - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 72XX, 83XX<br>NoneFalse
HP Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP 100m Cat5e LC tranceiverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/DEL1009946HP Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP 100m Cat5e LC tranceiver25-09-2018 05:23:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseHPE Aruba Cat5e - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - op til 100 m - for OfficeConnect 1820; ProLiant e910t 2U; HPE Aruba 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX<br>NoneFalse
HP Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC tranceiverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/DEL1009944HP Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP LC tranceiver25-09-2018 05:22:2431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseHPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multimodus - op til 500 m - for OfficeConnect 1820; HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX<br>NoneFalse
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 2 packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/UBI-UF-SM-10GU Fiber, Single-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 2 pack28-12-2017 09:38:3631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti U Fiber - SFP+ transceiver modul - 10 GigE - LC enkelttilstand - op til 10 km - 1310 nm (pakke med 2)<br>NoneFalse810354025938
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 1G, 2 packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/UBI-UF-MM-1GU Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 1G, 2 pack28-12-2017 09:37:4231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - GigE (pakke med 2)<br>NoneFalse810354485947
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 2 packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/UBI-UF-MM-10GU Fiber, Multi-Mode Module SFP, 10G, 2 pack28-12-2017 09:36:4531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseUbiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - 10 GigE (pakke med 2)<br>NoneFalse810354025914
SFP 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper TransceiverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/DGS-712SFP 10/100/1000 BASE-T Copper Transceiver19-04-2017 04:05:2131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link DGS 712 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for DES 30XX; DGS 3100, 3200; Web Smart DGS-1216, 1224, 1248; xStack DES-3526, 3528, 3552<br>NoneTrue790069356117
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m (Svarer til HP J8177C)Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/SFP-HP003DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m (Svarer til HP J8177C)11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m (Svarer til HP J8177C)<br/><br/><br />Svarer til HP J8177C5 yearsFalse7340004692287
Qnap TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLXFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLXQnap TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY>QNAP MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ Optical Module for 10GBASE-SR, silver</BODY>NoneTrue
HP StorageWorks 4GB Short wave single pack SFP transceiverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/gbic-sfp-modules/DEL1005276HP StorageWorks 4GB Short wave single pack SFP transceiver11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseHP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - for 4Gb SAN Switch; HP 8Gb; StorageWorks 8/20, 8Gb, MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096, SN6000<br>NoneFalse8827803551186