OK

 

Fritstående

 

 

 

 

Mikrotik U.fl to SMA Female pigtail for LTE cardsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/MKT-10009Mikrotik U.fl to SMA Female pigtail for LTE cards08-04-2019 08:43:0231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik ACSMAUFL U.FL to SMA cable for wAP R, LTE card to external antenna, black</P> <P>U.FL to SMA female cable, that can be used to connect your LTE card to an external antenna if you are using wAP R kit (there are special openings in the enclosure of the wAP R, designed for these cables)</P> <P>• U.FL to SMA cable<BR>• Compatible with most antenna<BR>• Designed for internal LTE cards</P></BODY>NoneTrue0MKT-10009
Mikrotik Flexguide RPSMA to RPSMAFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/MKT-10008Mikrotik Flexguide RPSMA to RPSMA08-04-2019 08:42:2331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik Flex-guide Low loss RPSMA cable, 50cm, silver plated, blue</P> <P>A super low loss 50cm long RPSMA cable for superior connection quality, suited for indoor and outdoor use, this cable provides superior matching and loss values.</P> <P>The inner conductor is silver plated copper, and both connectors are soldered, not crimped, for the best possible signal quality. Ideally suited for our BaseBox and other products with RPSMA connectors, and works with most antennas.</P> <P>• Up to 6 GHz<BR>• 50cm cable length<BR>• Soldered connectors<BR>• Indoor and outdoor use<BR>• Compatible with most antennas<BR>• Silver plated copper conductor <BR>• Matching above -20 dB and less than 0.65 dB signal loss</P></BODY>NoneTrue0MKT-10008
Mikrotik RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper Converter Outdoor modelFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/MKT-10111Mikrotik RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper Converter Outdoor model02-04-2019 11:00:4831-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik RBFTC11 SFP to RJ45 converter, fiber to copper, PoE, waterproof, white</P> <P>The FTC is a simple Fiber to Copper converter. Unlike many other media converters available on market, it has outdoor waterproof case with lock screw, it's mounting bracket can be attached and locked with a screw from inside the case. Unit has 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support (with unshielded cross cable). Comes with PoE injector and power supply. Works only with Gigabit SFP connections.</P> <P>• 1x SFP slot<BR>• 1x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet port<BR>• Waterproof, ready for outdoor use<BR>• Only compatible with gigabit SFP modules<BR>• Powered via 12-57V Passive PoE (adapter included)</P></BODY>NoneTrue0MKT-10111
PROMISE SANLink3 F2 Thunderbolt 3 till 16 Gbit FC adapterFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/SL3F2NAPROMISE SANLink3 F2 Thunderbolt 3 till 16 Gbit FC adapter02-01-2019 12:56:4831-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Promise PROMISE SANLink3 F2 Thunderbolt 3 to 16 Gbit Fiber Channel Adapter, USB-C, Black</P> <P>PROMISE SANLink3 F2 16 Gbit Thunderbolt 3 Adapter features two 16 Gbit/s Fiber Channel ports that automatically adjust the speed to Fiber Channel devices up to 16 Gbit/s. It is also compatible with 16Gbit/s optical sfp transceivers with optical cables and Apple's sfp to sfp cables at 4Gbit/s. The SANLink3 adapter runs in full-duplex bandwidth over a single Thunderbolt 3 connector and delivers full fiber channel speed. Thanks to dual Thunderbolt 3 I/O ports, SANLink3 can connect up to six Thunderbolt 3 devices, such as PROMISE Pegasus3 Thunderbolt 3 RAID storage devices and Thunderbolt 2 devices via a Thunderbolt 3 to Thunderbolt 2 adapter (not included).</P> <P>Thunderbolt 3 is a groundbreaking I/O technology that supports high-resolution monitors and high-performance single-port devices and a cable for both DisplayPort and PCI Express data. PCI Express is the technology that links all high-performance components inside a Mac. The technology is built into Thunderbolt 3, which means you can achieve PCI Express speeds with external devices.</P> <P>• Dual Fiber Channel ports of 16 Gbit/s<BR>• Double Thunderbolt 3 ports<BR>• Automatically adapts to Fiber Channel devices of 16 Gbit/s, 8 Gbit/s, 4 Gbi /s, 2 Gbit/s and 1 Gbit/s<BR>• Can connect any computer with Thunderbolt 3 port to a high speed SAN<BR>• You can connect up to six devices in series, such as high-resolution screens and Thunderbolt storage devices<BR>• 40 Gbit / s active Thunderbolt 3 cable (1 m) is included</P> <P>Dimensions (WxDxH): 91,4x162,6x45,7mm<BR>Weight: 600g</P></BODY>NoneFalse704118114870
Promise SANLink3 N1 Thunderbolt3 Ethernet Bridge Adapter TB to Nbase-TFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/PROM-541Promise SANLink3 N1 Thunderbolt3 Ethernet Bridge Adapter TB to Nbase-T28-05-2018 05:49:5631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Promise SANLink3 N1 Thunderbolt3 Ethernet Bridge Adapter TB to Nbase-T, black</P> <P>SANLink3 N1 NBase-T lets you connect at 1, 2.5 or 5Gbps over most existing Ethernet wiring or up to 10Gbps on the latest high-speed networks. SANLink3 N1 is bus-powered and requires no separate power supply. With its compact size and included Thunderbolt 3 cable, you can now stay mobile without sacrificing connection speeds. Daisy-chain multiple Thunderbolt 3 devices – High resolution displays, Pegasus3 RAID storage and connect to 10G Ethernet with a SANLink3 N1 and still get maximum performance!</P> <P>SANlink3 N1 raises the bar for high-speed Ethernet connectivity and affordability. No other Thunderbolt 3 adapter provides these capabilities in such small compact package.</P> <P>• NBase-T speeds Full Duplex 1, 2.5, 5 or 10Gb/s<BR>• Single Thunderbolt 3 port and single NBaseT port<BR>• No Bulky external power supplies or cords<BR>• Compact, cool and extremely portable<BR>• 0.5m 40Gb/s passive Thunderbolt 3 cable included</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 48x96.4x24mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse704118131877
Promise Fibre Channel 16/8/4GB SF Plgbl Opt Transceiver LC, 850nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/SPSFP16GFCPromise Fibre Channel 16/8/4GB SF Plgbl Opt Transceiver LC, 850nm18-09-2017 07:44:1531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalsePromise - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Glasfiberkanal<br>NoneTrue704118104611
Volktek, chassie för 12st mediakonverterareFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/NXF-719Volktek, chassie för 12st mediakonverterare19-11-2015 06:36:3008-06-2018 10:37:3931-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Volktek NXF-719 - 12 slot Rack-Mountable Media Converter Chassi, black</P> <P>• Capacity: 12 media converters<BR>• 2 PSU</P> <P>Dimensions(WxDxH): 430x290x133mm</P></BODY>NoneFalse4714069719303
TP-LINK, Fiber SC singlemode - TP(RJ45), 1000 Mbps, 15 kmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/MC210CSTP-LINK, Fiber SC singlemode - TP(RJ45), 1000 Mbps, 15 km11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseTP-LINK, Fiber SC singlemode - TP(RJ45), 1000 Mbps, 15 km<br/><br/>Mediakonverter til at kunne lave fiber til TP eller omvendt. Op til 15 kilometer. Mål(BxDxH): 95x73x27 mm.NoneFalse6935364030445
Mikrotik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/MKT-10171Mikrotik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1470nm11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY>Mikrotik S-C47DLC40D, SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1470nm Dual LC-connector DDM, silver</BODY>NoneTrue0MKT-10171
Delock Media Converter 10GBase-R SFP+ to SFP+, up to 10 Gb/s, grayFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/86445Delock Media Converter 10GBase-R SFP+ to SFP+, up to 10 Gb/s, gray11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Delock Media Converter 10GBase-R SFP+ to SFP+, up to 10 Gb/s, gray</P> <P>This 10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter by Delock can be used to connect different optical media. For example, multimode fiber can be converted to singlemode fiber. In the SFP slots, various optional 10 Gb/s SFP+ modules by Delock can be used.</P> <P>Specification<BR>• Connectors:<BR>  2 x SFP slot for 10GBase-R SFP+ module (SFP modules not included)<BR>• Data transfer rate up to 10 Gb/s<BR>• IEEE 802.3ae compliant<BR>• 3 LEDs for status monitoring<BR>• Power consumption: max. 4.3 W<BR>• Operating temperature: 0 °C ~ 50 °C<BR>• Metal housing<BR>• Fanless<BR>• Dimensions (LxWxH): ca. 94 x 71 x 26 mm </P> <P>Power supply specification<BR>• Wall power supply<BR>• Input: AC 100 ~ 240 V / 50 ~ 60 Hz / 0.4 A<BR>• Output: 5 V / 2 A<BR>• Ground outside, plus inside<BR>• Dimensions:<BR>  inside: ø ca. 2.1 mm<BR>  outside: ø ca. 5.5 mm<BR>  length: ca. 9.5 mm </P> <P>System requirements<BR>• 10GBase-R SFP+ module </P> <P>Package content<BR>• Media Converter<BR>• Power supply<BR>• User manual </P> <P>Package<BR>• White Box </P></BODY>NoneFalse4043619864454
ATEN Fiber Module 1.25Gbps/500M SFP DuplexFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/2A-136GATEN Fiber Module 1.25Gbps/500M SFP Duplex11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseATEN 2A-136G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - LC multimodus - op til 550 m - 850 nm (pakke med 2)<br>NoneTrue
TP-LINK chassie til 14xmediakonvertere, 19", 2U, sortFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/TL-MC1400TP-LINK chassie til 14xmediakonvertere, 19", 2U, sort11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseTP-LINK chassie til 14xmediakonvertere, 19", 2U, sort<br/><br/>Passer til TP-LINKs mediekonverterere.<br /> 2xblæsere internt.<br />Mål (BxDxH): 482x358x86mm.NoneFalse6935364030384
D-Link, 19" monteret chassie til 16 mediakonvertere, 2U, sortFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/DMC-1000D-Link, 19" monteret chassie til 16 mediakonvertere, 2U, sort11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link, 19" monteret chassie til 16 mediakonvertere, 2U, sort<br/><br/>Mål (BxDxH): 415x390x89mm.NoneFalse790069258503
Promise SANLink2 mediekonverter, 2xThunderbolt til 2x10G SFP+, inkl. TFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/PROM-231Promise SANLink2 mediekonverter, 2xThunderbolt til 2x10G SFP+, inkl. T11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalsePromise SANLink2 mediekonverter, 2xThunderbolt til 2x10G SFP+, inkl. Thunderbolt-kabel, sort<br/><br/>Tilslut din Thunderbolt-udstyrede computer til et netværk over 100 meter væk. SANLink2 gør det muligt at tilslutte en Windows eller Mac-computer til et netværk via fiberoptik.<br /><br />• 2xThunderbolt2 porte.<br />• 2x10G SFP+ porte. <br /><br />Protokol: IEEE 802.3ak 10G Copper Twinaxial, IEEE 802.3ae 10G Optical, SFF-8431 rev 4.1 10G SFP+.<br /><br />SANLink2 (SFP+), netadapter, Thunderbolt-kabel og quickstart-guide indgår i pakken.<br /><br />Mål(BxDxH): 91,4x162x45mm.NoneFalse704118100996
TP-LINK strømadapter til TL-MC1400Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/TL-MCRP100TP-LINK strømadapter til TL-MC140011-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseTP-LINK strømadapter til TL-MC1400NoneTrue6935364002022
D-Link mediakonvertere, Fiber SC singlemode - TP(RJ45), 1000Mbps, 1300Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/DMC-810SCD-Link mediakonvertere, Fiber SC singlemode - TP(RJ45), 1000Mbps, 130011-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseD-Link mediakonvertere, Fiber SC singlemode - TP(RJ45), 1000Mbps, 1300nm, 10km<br/><br/>Mediakonverter til at konvertere fiber til TP eller omvendt. <br />Mål(BxDxH): 88x120x25mm.NoneFalse790069241727
TP-LINK mediakonverter, RJ45 (100Base-TX) til SC singlemode (100Base-FFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/MC112CSTP-LINK mediakonverter, RJ45 (100Base-TX) til SC singlemode (100Base-F11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseTP-LINK mediakonverter, RJ45 (100Base-TX) til SC singlemode (100Base-FX), WDM, TX 1310nm/RX 1550nm, 20km, grå<br/><br/>Mediekonverter til at tilslutte fiber til et almindeligt TP-netværk eller omvendt. Op til 20 km.<br />9/125µm.<br /> Mål (BxDxH): 73x94x27mm.NoneFalse6935364030421
TP-LINK, Fiber SC multimode - TP(RJ45), 1000 MbpsFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/MC200CMTP-LINK, Fiber SC multimode - TP(RJ45), 1000 Mbps11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseTP-LINK, Fiber SC multimode - TP(RJ45), 1000 Mbps<br/><br/>Mediakonverter til at kunne lave fiber til TP eller omvendt. <br /> Op til 0,55 kilometer med 50/125 kabel, 0,22 km med 62,5/125 kabel. 850 nm. <br /> Mål(BxDxH): 95x73x27 mm.NoneFalse6935364030438
TP-LINK, Fiber SC singlemode - TP(RJ45), 10/100 Mbps, 20 kmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/MC110CSTP-LINK, Fiber SC singlemode - TP(RJ45), 10/100 Mbps, 20 km11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseTP-LINK, Fiber SC singlemode - TP(RJ45), 10/100 Mbps, 20 km<br/><br/>Mediakonverter til at kunne lave fiber til TP eller omvendt. Op til 20 kilometer. Mål(BxDxH): 95x73x27 mm.NoneFalse6935364030407
ATEN Fiber Module 1.25Gbps/10KM SFP DuplexFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/2A-137GATEN Fiber Module 1.25Gbps/10KM SFP Duplex11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseATEN 2A-137G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver modul - LC enkelttilstand - op til 10 km - 1310 nm (pakke med 2)<br>NoneTrue
Promise SANLink2 mediekonverterer, 2xThunderbolt til 2x10GbE, inkl. 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/netværksprodukter/mediekonvertere/fritstående/HFJX2ZMAPromise SANLink2 mediekonverterer, 2xThunderbolt til 2x10GbE, inkl. 1m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalsePromise SANLink2 mediekonverterer, 2xThunderbolt til 2x10GbE, inkl. 1m thunderbolt-kabel, sort<br/><br/>Tilslut din Thunderbolt-/Thunderbolt2- udrustet PC til et 10GbE netværk enkelt. SANLink2 gør det muligt at tilslutte alle typer af PC'er til et 10GbE-netværk forudsat at PC'en er udrustet med en Thunderbolt eller Thunderbolt2 port.<br /><br />Mål(BxDxH): 92x163x43mm.NoneFalse704118096053