OK

 

Multimode 50/125

 

 

 

 

DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, LC-ST Duplex, 50/125, pinkFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCST-72DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, LC-ST Duplex, 50/125, pink24-10-2018 06:49:4631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, LC-ST Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. LC Duplex to ST Duplex connector</P> <P>• Cable length: 2m<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• LC/UPC to ST/UPC Connector<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode<BR></P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048034373
DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pinkFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-72DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink12-07-2018 09:48:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. SC Duplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 2m<BR>• SC/UPC Connectors<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode</P> <P> </P></BODY>NoneFalse7333048034670
DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pinkFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-71DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink12-07-2018 09:46:5531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, SC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. SC Duplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 1m<BR>• SC/UPC Connectors<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode<BR></P></BODY>NoneFalse7333048034663
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/FB-21DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1mlifetimeFalse7340004612797
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 0,Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-60DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 0,11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 0,5mlifetimeFalse7340004666806
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-61DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1mlifetimeFalse7340004666813
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 10Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-610DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1011-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 10mlifetimeFalse7340004666820
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 15Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-615DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1511-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 15mlifetimeFalse7340004666837
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-62DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 2m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetimeFalse7340004666844
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 10Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/FB-210DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1011-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 10mlifetimeFalse7340004614135
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/FB-23DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 3m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 3mlifetimeFalse7340004613466
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-65DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 5m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 5mlifetimeFalse7340004666875
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/FB-22DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 2m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetimeFalse7340004612803
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/SCSC-63DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 3m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 3mlifetimeFalse7340004666868
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/FB-25DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 5m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 5mlifetimeFalse7340004612926