OK

 

GBIC/SFP-modules

 

 

 

 

Delock SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR MM 850 nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/86199Delock SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR MM 850 nm30-11-2020 15:05:0331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DeLock SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR MM 850 nm</P> <P>This SFP+ module by Delock can be used to expand a 10 Gigabit switch with a free SFP+ slot by an optical fibre interface.</P> <P>Note<BR>On a project-specific basis, the module can be produced to be compatible with switches from various manufacturers.</P> <P>• Connectors:<BR>  1 x SFP male ><BR>  1 x LC Duplex female<BR>• Data transfer rate:<BR>  10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 10 Gbps<BR>• For multi-mode fiber<BR>• Fibre: 50/125 µm<BR>• 850 nm wavelength<BR>• Up to 300 m<BR>• Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface (DDM)<BR>• Operating temperature: 0 °C ~ 70 °C</P> <P>Package contents: SFP+ module</P></BODY>NoneTrue
Mikrotik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10258Mikrotik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable 3m23-11-2020 12:07:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Mikrotik XS+DA0003 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 3 m, black</P> <P>We are releasing new direct attach cables that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! With the new direct attach cables you get more features for the same price!</P> <P>This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+/SFP28 devices (for example two units of our new CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.</P> <P>They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 25-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications.</P> <P>• Cable length: 3 m<BR>• Data Rate: 1G / 10G / 25G<BR>• MTBF: Approximately 100'000 hours at 25C</P></BODY>NoneFalse
Mikrotik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10257Mikrotik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable 1m23-11-2020 11:59:0531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Mikrotik XS+DA0001 SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 1 m, black</P> <P>We are releasing new direct attach cables that support not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard! With the new direct attach cables you get more features for the same price!</P> <P>This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+/SFP28 devices (for example two units of our new CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.</P> <P>They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 25-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications.</P> <P>• Cable length: 1m<BR>• Data Rate: 1G / 10G / 25G<BR>• MTBF: Approximately 100'000 hours at 25C</P></BODY>NoneFalse
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP 10-100-1000 copper moduleFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10179Mikrotik RJ45 SFP 10-100-1000 copper module02-04-2019 11:05:5831-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik S-RJ01 Gigabit RJ45 SFP module, 100m, 1.25 Gbps, silver</P> <P>S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices.</P> <P>• Up to 100m<BR>• Speeds up to 1.25 Gbps<BR>• SFP to 10/100/1000 RJ45</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10179
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP+ 10-100-1000M-2.5G-5G-10G copper moduleFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10165Mikrotik RJ45 SFP+ 10-100-1000M-2.5G-5G-10G copper module02-04-2019 11:05:1731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik S+RJ10 10G RJ45 SFP+ module, 200m, silver</P> <P>This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over regular familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing products that have SFP+ ports. Any MikroTik device with active cooling that has SFP+ ports can now be used without installing any optical fiber, just plug the S+RJ10 and your network can be upgraded to 10 Gbps, making it ready for the next generation of RJ45 hardware.</P> <P>• Up to 200m range<BR>• Speeds up to 10 Gbps<BR>• RJ45 Ethernet SFP+ module</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10165
Mikrotik SFP+ dual fiber 10gig SM 10km 1310nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10153Mikrotik SFP+ dual fiber 10gig SM 10km 1310nm02-04-2019 11:03:5231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10G LC SFP+ module, 10km, single mode, silver</P> <P>S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections </P> <P>• SFP+ module<BR>• Up to 10km range<BR>• 1310nm wavelength<BR>• Speeds up to 10 Gbps<BR>• Dual LC UPC connector</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10153
Ubiquiti SFP to RJ45, 10 Gigabit, silverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/UBI-UF-RJ45-10GUbiquiti SFP to RJ45, 10 Gigabit, silver22-10-2018 05:11:5031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti SFP to RJ45, 10 Gigabit, silver</P> <P>UF-RJ45-1G allows connecting RJ45 Copper Ethernet connections to and existing SFP port.</P> <P>• SFP to RJ45 10GbE<BR>• Data speeds up to 10 Gbps</P></BODY>NoneFalse
HP MSA 2040 16GB SW FC SFP 4 packFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/varemærke/hp/netværk/sfp/DEL1008924HP MSA 2040 16GB SW FC SFP 4 pack22-08-2018 05:39:0531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseHPE - SFP+ transceiver modul - 16 Gb Fiberkanal (SW) - Glasfiberkanal (pakke med 4) - for Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb<br>NoneFalse
HP Transceiver X130, 10G, SFP+, LC SRFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/varemærke/hp/netværk/sfp/DEL1006018HP Transceiver X130, 10G, SFP+, LC SR04-10-2017 06:22:5231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>HP Transceiver X130, 10G, SFP+, LC SR</P> <P>HP compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. They are a cost effective way to connect a single network device to a wide variety of fiber cable distances and types.</P> <P>• Up to 300 meter in capacity<BR>• SFP Interchangeable fiber connectors</P></BODY>NoneFalse885631249475
HP Transceiver X120, 1G, SFP, LC SXFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/varemærke/hp/netværk/sfp/DEL1006016HP Transceiver X120, 1G, SFP, LC SX04-10-2017 06:20:5231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>HP Transceiver X120, 1G, SFP, LC SX</P> <P>HP compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. They are a cost effective way to connect a single network device to a wide variety of fiber cable distances and types.</P> <P>• Up to 550 meters in capacity<BR>• SFP Interchangeable fiber connectors</P></BODY>NoneFalse885631249604
D-Link Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 550M, Single-Mode Fiber, silverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/varemærke/d-link/sfp-moduler/DIS-S301SXD-Link Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 550M, Single-Mode Fiber, silver11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 550M, Single-Mode Fiber, silver</P> <P>1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX Fiber Transciever for up to 550 meter installations</P> <P>• Single-Mode Fiber Transciever<BR>• -40 to 85°C operating temperature</P></BODY>NoneTrue
D-Link Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 2K, Multi-Mode Fiber, silverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/varemærke/d-link/sfp-moduler/DIS-S302SXD-Link Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 2K, Multi-Mode Fiber, silver11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX, 2K, Multi-Mode Fiber, silver</P> <P>1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX Fiber Transciever for up to 2 kilometer installations</P> <P>• Multi-Mode Fiber Transciever<BR>• -40 to 85°C operating temperature</P></BODY>NoneTrue
D-Link Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10K, Single-Mode Fiber, silverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/varemærke/d-link/sfp-moduler/DIS-S310LXD-Link Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10K, Single-Mode Fiber, silver11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>D-Link Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX, 10K, Single-Mode Fiber, silver</P> <P>1-Port Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseLX Fiber Transciever for up to 10 kilometer installations</P> <P>• Single-Mode Fiber Transciever<BR>• -40 to 85°C operating temperature</P></BODY>NoneTrue
Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Module, GPON, OLT, 128 UF-Nano, silverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/UBI-UF-GP-B+Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Module, GPON, OLT, 128 UF-Nano, silver11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Module, GPON, OLT, 128 UF-Nano, silver</P> <P>Ubiquiti Networks offers UFiber GPON modules to increase the capacity of your UFiber OLT and connect your new customers quickly.</P> <P>• Class B+<BR>• 20km range<BR>• SC/UPC connector<BR>• Single-Mode fiber<BR>• Up to 2.5/1.2 GHz Downstream/Upstream</P></BODY>NoneTrue817882020305
Mikrotik SFP+ DAC direct attach cable 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10164Mikrotik SFP+ DAC direct attach cable 3m02-04-2019 11:04:5231-12-1899 23:00:0030-11-2020 07:17:01False <BODY><P>MikroTik S+DA0003 SFP+ Direct attatch cable, 3m, SFP/SFP+, black</P> <P>This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.</P> <P>• SFP+ to SFP+<BR>• 3m cable length<BR>• Speeds up to 10 Gbps</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10164
Mikrotik SFP+ DAC direct attach cable 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10163Mikrotik SFP+ DAC direct attach cable 1m02-04-2019 11:04:2031-12-1899 23:00:0015-12-2020 09:01:21False <BODY><P>MikroTik S+DA0001 SFP+ Direct attatch cable, 1m, SFP/SFP+, black</P> <P>This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.</P> <P>• SFP+ to SFP+<BR>• 1m cable length<BR>• Speeds up to 10 Gbps</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10163