OK

 

Fiber

 

 

 

 

DELTACO LC-LC, Push/Pull-tab, duplex, OS2, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-3S-PPTDELTACO LC-LC, Push/Pull-tab, duplex, OS2, 3m07-05-2019 06:29:3431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, push/pull tab, APC, 9/125 3m</P> <P>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P>• Push/Pull-tab.<BR>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.<BR>• Individually tested and quality assured.<BR>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048040848
DELTACO LC-LC, Push/Pull-tab, duplex, OS2, 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-1S-PPTDELTACO LC-LC, Push/Pull-tab, duplex, OS2, 1m07-05-2019 06:28:5031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, push/pull tab, APC, 9/125 1m</P> <P>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P>• Push/Pull-tab.<BR>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.<BR>• Individually tested and quality assured.<BR>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048040824
DELTACO LC-LC, Push/Pull-tab, duplex, OS2, 0.5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-0S-5-PPTDELTACO LC-LC, Push/Pull-tab, duplex, OS2, 0.5m07-05-2019 06:28:0731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, push/pull tab, APC, 9/125 0.5m</P> <P>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P>• Push/Pull-tab.<BR>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.<BR>• Individually tested and quality assured.<BR>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048040817
DELTACO LC-LC, Push/Pull-tab, duplex, OS2, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-2S-PPTDELTACO LC-LC, Push/Pull-tab, duplex, OS2, 2m11-04-2019 10:24:4131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 2m</P> <P>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.<BR>• Individually tested and quality assured.<BR>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048040831
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP 10-100-1000 copper moduleFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10179Mikrotik RJ45 SFP 10-100-1000 copper module02-04-2019 11:05:5831-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik S-RJ01 Gigabit RJ45 SFP module, 100m, 1.25 Gbps, silver</P> <P>S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices.</P> <P>• Up to 100m<BR>• Speeds up to 1.25 Gbps<BR>• SFP to 10/100/1000 RJ45</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10179
Mikrotik RJ45 SFP+ 10-100-1000M-2.5G-5G-10G copper moduleFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10165Mikrotik RJ45 SFP+ 10-100-1000M-2.5G-5G-10G copper module02-04-2019 11:05:1731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik S+RJ10 10G RJ45 SFP+ module, 200m, silver</P> <P>This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over regular familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing products that have SFP+ ports. Any MikroTik device with active cooling that has SFP+ ports can now be used without installing any optical fiber, just plug the S+RJ10 and your network can be upgraded to 10 Gbps, making it ready for the next generation of RJ45 hardware.</P> <P>• Up to 200m range<BR>• Speeds up to 10 Gbps<BR>• RJ45 Ethernet SFP+ module</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10165
Mikrotik SFP+ DAC direct attach cable 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10164Mikrotik SFP+ DAC direct attach cable 3m02-04-2019 11:04:5231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik S+DA0003 SFP+ Direct attatch cable, 3m, SFP/SFP+, black</P> <P>This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.</P> <P>• SFP+ to SFP+<BR>• 3m cable length<BR>• Speeds up to 10 Gbps</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10164
Mikrotik SFP+ DAC direct attach cable 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10163Mikrotik SFP+ DAC direct attach cable 1m02-04-2019 11:04:2031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik S+DA0001 SFP+ Direct attatch cable, 1m, SFP/SFP+, black</P> <P>This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.</P> <P>• SFP+ to SFP+<BR>• 1m cable length<BR>• Speeds up to 10 Gbps</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10163
Mikrotik SFP+ dual fiber 10gig SM 10km 1310nmFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/MKT-10153Mikrotik SFP+ dual fiber 10gig SM 10km 1310nm02-04-2019 11:03:5231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10G LC SFP+ module, 10km, single mode, silver</P> <P>S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections </P> <P>• SFP+ module<BR>• Up to 10km range<BR>• 1310nm wavelength<BR>• Speeds up to 10 Gbps<BR>• Dual LC UPC connector</P></BODY>NoneFalse0MKT-10153
DELTACO Hætte, fiber, LC-LC, singlemode, duplex, keramisk, plastFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/adaptere/FBP-1044DELTACO Hætte, fiber, LC-LC, singlemode, duplex, keramisk, plast25-03-2019 09:46:1031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00True <BODY>DELTACO Hætte, fiber, LC-LC, singlemode, duplex, keramisk, plast<BR><BR>Stik til at sætte i bokse, patchpaneler eller andet udstyr.</BODY>lifetimeFalse7340004669296
DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (LoFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-810DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Lo06-12-2018 14:41:4331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen)</P> <P>Single-mode patch cable for connecting network equipment with optical fiber cabling. LC Simplex to SC Simplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 10m<BR>• Simplex 9/125 OS 1/2</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048038180
DELTACO Fiberkablage, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (LowFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-85DELTACO Fiberkablage, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low06-12-2018 14:40:3631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen)</P> <P>Single-mode patch cable for connecting network equipment with optical fiber cabling. LC Simplex to SC Simplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 5m<BR>• Simplex 9/125 OS 1/2</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048038197
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-3S-SIDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 3m24-10-2018 06:52:2231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 3m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036216
DELTACO Fiber cable, 3m, LC-ST Duplex, 50/125, pinkFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-st/multimode-50-125/LCST-73DELTACO Fiber cable, 3m, LC-ST Duplex, 50/125, pink24-10-2018 06:51:0631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 3m, LC-ST Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. LC Duplex to SC Duplex connector</P> <P>• Cable length: 3m<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• SC/UPC to ST/UPC Connector<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode<BR></P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048034380
DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, LC-ST Duplex, 50/125, pinkFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCST-72DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, LC-ST Duplex, 50/125, pink24-10-2018 06:49:4631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 2m, LC-ST Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. LC Duplex to ST Duplex connector</P> <P>• Cable length: 2m<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• LC/UPC to ST/UPC Connector<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode<BR></P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048034373
Snap-in fiber mating sleeve, 2xLC-LC, Single mode, duplex, bluFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/adaptere/FBP-1065Snap-in fiber mating sleeve, 2xLC-LC, Single mode, duplex, blu23-10-2018 09:35:5531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>Snap-in fiber mating sleeve, 2xLC-LC, Single mode, duplex, blue</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A mating sleeve with a snap-in mount and panel plate to put in panels and boxes.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>The splice sleeve is ceramic (Zirconia) and is in an outer shell of ABS plastic with a metal mount. A durable product that does not release particles.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>Fits standard SC Simplex cutout. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>Supplied with dust covers. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>Dimensions (WxDxH): 22x29x9,4mm</P></SPAN></BODY>NoneFalse7333048036063
Ubiquiti SFP to RJ45, 10 Gigabit, silverFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/gbic-sfp-modules/UBI-UF-RJ45-10GUbiquiti SFP to RJ45, 10 Gigabit, silver22-10-2018 05:11:5031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>Ubiquiti SFP to RJ45, 10 Gigabit, silver</P> <P>UF-RJ45-1G allows connecting RJ45 Copper Ethernet connections to and existing SFP port.</P> <P>• SFP to RJ45 10GbE<BR>• Data speeds up to 10 Gbps</P></BODY>NoneFalse
DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/fiber-pigtails/SCPT-1S-5DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5m03-10-2018 09:20:2531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036322
DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/fiber-pigtails/SCPT-1S-5-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m03-10-2018 09:19:4431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, SC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036339
DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/fiber-pigtails/LCPT-1S-5DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5m03-10-2018 09:19:0731-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, UPC, 9/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036308
DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/kabler-adaptere/fiber/fiber-pigtails/LCPT-1S-5-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m03-10-2018 09:18:2531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber pigtail, LC, simplex, APC, 9/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality fiber pigtail for splicing. The cable is 0.9mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The connector is APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036315