OK

 

Kabler & adaptere

 

 

 

 

DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 7mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-57DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 7m02-11-2016 14:25:1231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY>DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 7m</BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048021557
DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1,5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-511DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1,5m02-11-2016 14:23:2831-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY>DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1,5m</BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048021540
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-702DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2m21-09-2015 11:37:1631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetimeFalse7333048007421
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>ST - ST</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode,Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/st-st-62-5-125/FB-31-5DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>ST - ST</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode,11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>ST - ST</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 1,5mlifetimeFalse7340004691266
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>ST - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM2, duplex, multimode,Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/st-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-43DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>ST - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM2, duplex, multimode,11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>ST - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 3mlifetimeFalse7340004606079
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode,Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/FB-520DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode,11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 20mlifetimeFalse7340004612575
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC, 50/125</b>, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-702DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC, 50/125</b>, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC, 50/125</b>, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetimeFalse7340004688280
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - ST</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode,Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-st/multimode-62-5-125/LCST-2MDELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - ST</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode,11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - ST</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetimeFalse7340004621461
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode,Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-10MDELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode,11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 10mlifetimeFalse7340004613022
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 7mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-67DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 7m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 7mlifetimeFalse7340004666615
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/sc-sc/singlemode/FB-53SDELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 3m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>SC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 3mlifetimeFalse7340004606239
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1,Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-61-5DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1,11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1,5mlifetimeFalse7340004691440
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - ST</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-st/multimode-50-125/LCST-61DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - ST</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - ST</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1mlifetimeFalse7340004666721
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-53DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 3m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 3mlifetimeFalse7340004638179
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-51DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1mlifetimeFalse7340004638223
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode,Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-62-5-125/LCLC-20MDELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode,11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 20mlifetimeFalse7340004680857
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 30Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-30SDELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 3011-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 30mlifetimeFalse7340004691358
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-53DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 3m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 3mlifetimeFalse7340004638247
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 15Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-615DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1511-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 15mlifetimeFalse7340004666653
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>MTRJ - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM2, duplex, multimodeFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/mtrj-sc-62-5-125/FB-73DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>MTRJ - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM2, duplex, multimode11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY>DELTACO fiberkabel, <B>MTRJ - SC</B>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 3m</BODY>lifetimeFalse7340004612841
DELTACO hætte, fiber, ST-ST, singlemode, simplex, keramisk, metalFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/adaptere/FBP-1037DELTACO hætte, fiber, ST-ST, singlemode, simplex, keramisk, metal11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO hætte, fiber, ST-ST, singlemode, simplex, keramisk, metal<br/><br/>Stik til at sætte i bokse, patchpaneler eller andet udstyr.lifetimeFalse7340004669227