OK

 

LC-SC

 

 

 

 

DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (LoFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-810DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Lo06-12-2018 14:41:4331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 10m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen)</P> <P>Single-mode patch cable for connecting network equipment with optical fiber cabling. LC Simplex to SC Simplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 10m<BR>• Simplex 9/125 OS 1/2</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048038180
DELTACO Fiberkablage, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (LowFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-85DELTACO Fiberkablage, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low06-12-2018 14:40:3631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, single mode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen)</P> <P>Single-mode patch cable for connecting network equipment with optical fiber cabling. LC Simplex to SC Simplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 5m<BR>• Simplex 9/125 OS 1/2</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048038197
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-715DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15m13-08-2018 06:39:2331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 15m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048035523
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1.5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-711DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1.5m13-08-2018 06:38:2231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048035493
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-710DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 10m13-08-2018 06:37:2331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 10m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048035516
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 7mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-707DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 7m13-08-2018 06:36:2031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 7m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048035509
DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 0.5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-700DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 0.5m13-08-2018 06:35:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OM4 fiber cable LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 0.5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OM4 has a bandwidth of 4700MHz/km with a transmission speed of 100Gb/s for up to 150m.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61753-022-2.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048035486
DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pinkFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-705DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink24-07-2018 10:33:5631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 5m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. LC Duplex to SC Duplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 5m<BR>• SC/UPC Connectors<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048034229
DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-701DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink 24-07-2018 10:32:5931-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 1m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. LC Duplex to SC Duplex cable</P> <P>• Cable length: 1m<BR>• SC/UPC Connectors<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode</P></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048034205
DELTACO Fiber cable, 3m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pinkFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-703DELTACO Fiber cable, 3m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink12-07-2018 09:40:5431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY><P>DELTACO Fiber cable, 3m, LC-SC Duplex, 50/125, pink</P> <P>Multimode patch cable for connecting network equipment using optical fiber cables. LC Duplex to SC Duplex connector</P> <P>• Cable length: 3m<BR>• <0.25 insertion loss<BR>• LC/UPC to SC/UPC Connector<BR>• Duplex MM 50/125 OM4 Multimode<BR></P></BODY>NoneFalse7333048034212
DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-83DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 3m21-05-2018 12:44:2231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00True <BODY>DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 3m</BODY>NoneFalse7333048012647
DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-82DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 2m21-05-2018 12:43:1331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00True <BODY>DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 2m</BODY>NoneFalse7333048012630
DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-81DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH, 1m21-05-2018 12:42:0031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00True <BODY>DELTACO Fiber cable, LC - SC, 9/125, OS1/2, singlemode, LSZH (Low smoke zero halogen), 1m</BODY>NoneFalse7333048012623
DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 7mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-57DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 7m02-11-2016 14:25:1231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY>DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 7m</BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048021557
DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1,5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-511DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1,5m02-11-2016 14:23:2831-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00False <BODY>DELTACO fiber cable, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1,5m</BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048021540
DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-702DELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2m21-09-2015 11:37:1631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkabel, LC - SC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetimeFalse7333048007421
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode,Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-62-5-125/LCSC-10MDELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode,11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 62,5/125, OM1, duplex, multimode, 10mlifetimeFalse7340004613022
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-51DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1mlifetimeFalse7340004638223
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-53DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 3m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 3mlifetimeFalse7340004638247
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 15Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-615DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1511-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 15mlifetimeFalse7340004666653
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-sc/singlemode/LCSC-3SDELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 3m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00FalseDELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - SC</b>, 9/125, OS2, duplex, singlemode, 3mlifetimeFalse7340004620587