OK

 

LC-LC

 

 

 

 

DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-3S-SIDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 3m24-10-2018 06:52:2231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 3m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036216
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 8mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-8S-SIDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 8m20-08-2018 08:26:1631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 8m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036292
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 6mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-6S-SIDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 6m20-08-2018 08:25:0131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 6m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036285
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-5S-SIDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 5m20-08-2018 08:23:5131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036261
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 4mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-4S-SIDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 4m20-08-2018 08:22:4131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 4m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036247
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-2S-SIDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 2m20-08-2018 08:21:3631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 2m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036186
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-1S-SIDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 1m20-08-2018 08:20:3531-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 1m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036155
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-5S-SI-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 5m20-08-2018 08:17:2331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036278
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-3S-SI-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 3m20-08-2018 08:07:1231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 3m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036223
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-2S-SI-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 2m20-08-2018 08:05:4231-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 2m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036193
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-1S-SI-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 1m20-08-2018 08:03:5131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 1m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036162
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-10S-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 10m20-08-2018 08:01:5631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 10m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036117
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 5mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-5S-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 5m20-08-2018 08:00:4331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 5m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036254
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 3mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-3S-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 3m20-08-2018 07:59:2031-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 3m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036209
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-2S-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 2m20-08-2018 07:57:0631-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 2m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036179
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 1mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-1S-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 1m20-08-2018 07:55:0931-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, duplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 1m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality duplex cable where each channel is 2mm in diameter with an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036148
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-10S-SIDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 10m20-08-2018 07:54:0331-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, UPC, 9/125, 10m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are UPC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036124
DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 10mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/singlemode/LCLC-10S-SI-APCDELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 10m20-08-2018 07:52:4431-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00 <BODY><SPAN lang=EN> <P dir=ltr align=left>DELTACO OS2 fiber cable LC - LC, simplex, singlemode, APC, 9/125, 10m</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>A high-quality simplex cable which is 2mm in diameter and has an LSZH jacket. The contacts are APC polished and have ceramic ferrules.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>OS2 have a transmission speed of 100gbit/s for up to 10km with 1310nm wavelength and up to 40km with 1550nm wavelength. </P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Maximum 0.25dB insertion loss.</P> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Individually tested and quality assured.</P></SPAN><SPAN lang=SV> <P dir=ltr align=left>• Compatible with IEC61755-2-1.</P></SPAN></BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048036131
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1,Falsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-61-5DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1,11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1,5mlifetimeFalse7340004691440
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC, 50/125</b>, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-702DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC, 50/125</b>, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC, 50/125</b>, OM4, duplex, multimode, 2mlifetimeFalse7340004688280
DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 7mFalsehttps://www.deltaco.dk/kategorier/deltaco/kabler-adaptere/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-67DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 7m11-11-2011 09:11:1131-12-1899 23:00:0031-12-1899 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkabel, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 7mlifetimeFalse7340004666615